Accra Elite Academy - Union Sportive Avranches (4-2), GAED Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Accra Elite Academy
GAED Middle League | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-16 | Accra Elite Academy - Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Dawtex - Accra Elite Academy | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-09 | Accra Elite Academy - FC Brave Royals | 1 - 0 | |
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-18 | Accra Elite Academy - Union Sportive Avranches | 4 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Daniok - Accra Elite Academy | 1 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | Accra Elite Academy - FC John Paintsil | 0 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Great Farcos - Accra Elite Academy | 0 - 3 |
Series 3
General
Accra Elite Academy + Union Sportive Avranches Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Union Sportive Avranches More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Union Sportive Avranches Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Accra Elite Academy - Union Sportive Avranches
Ghana, GAED Division 3, match Accra Elite Academy - Union Sportive Avranches, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:40 international time.
Accra Elite Academy and Union Sportive Avranches takes part in the championship GAED Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Union Sportive Avranches
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-18 | Accra Elite Academy - Union Sportive Avranches | 4 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | Union Sportive Avranches - FC Five Stars | 3 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim - Union Sportive Avranches | 5 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-21 | Union Sportive Avranches - FC Young African Promises | 3 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | Union Sportive Avranches - FC Daniok | 1 - 4 |
Standings
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Accra Elite Academy | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
2
|
FC Daniok | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 38 |
3
|
FC John Paintsil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | 35 |
4
|
FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:20 | 34 |
5
|
FC Five Stars | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 26 |
6
|
FC EJ | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | 22 |
7
|
Union Sportive Avranches | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | 18 |
8
|
FC Haatso Crystal Palace | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | 14 |
9
|
FC Young African Promises | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | 11 |
10
|
FC Great Farcos | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:41 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dawtex | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 48 |
2
|
SC Madina Miacle | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54:12 | 45 |
3
|
A.S Koppan | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53:22 | 42 |
4
|
FC Jil Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:25 | 29 |
5
|
FC Top-Flight | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 24 |
6
|
FC Marrion | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:26 | 22 |
7
|
FC Goldberg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | 16 |
8
|
FC Beautiful Game | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | 10 |
9
|
Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:89 | 10 |
10
|
FC Paga Zenga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:50 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 44 |
2
|
FC Young Mount | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54:16 | 41 |
3
|
FC Abu | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | 30 |
4
|
FC Cardiff City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 29 |
5
|
FC Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 23 |
6
|
YDS 18 Quinta Trust | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:37 | 23 |
7
|
FC Soka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:27 | 19 |
8
|
FC Madina Pure | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | 19 |
9
|
FC Hospas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | 4 |
10
|
FC African Panthers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | 0 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Asooya Young Talent | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:7 | 45 |
2
|
FC Brave Royals | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49:18 | 44 |
3
|
FC Madina United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 |
4
|
FC Lizzy Sports | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:27 | 27 |
5
|
FC Yaogo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 |
6
|
FC Winkot | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | 19 |
7
|
SC Young Sappers | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
8
|
FC Pek Legacy | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | 18 |
9
|
FC Angels United | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:39 | 15 |
10
|
Pride Soccer Academy | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | 10 |