ACSM Codlea II - AS Recolta Budila (0-3), Liga 5 Brasov — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACSM Codlea II
Liga 5 Brasov | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-16 | ACSM Codlea II - CS Progresul Cetatea Apața | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II - ACSM Codlea II | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACSM Codlea II - ACS Prejmer | 0 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | SC Bran - ACSM Codlea II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-22 | ACSM Codlea II - ACS Hălciu | 0 - 3 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS AC Internațional Brașov - ACSM Codlea II | 3 - 0 |
Series 9
General
AS Recolta Budila No losses 7
AS Recolta Budila Both teams scoring 4 of 5
AS Recolta Budila Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
ACSM Codlea II Losses 9
ACSM Codlea II No wins 12
ACSM Codlea II No goals scored 9
ACSM Codlea II Without clean sheet 13
ACSM Codlea II More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ACSM Codlea II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ACSM Codlea II - AS Recolta Budila
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Brasov, match ACSM Codlea II - AS Recolta Budila, start time 2024-05-12 08:00:00 international time.
ACSM Codlea II and AS Recolta Budila takes part in the championship Liga 5 Brasov, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Recolta Budila
Liga 5 Brasov | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Recolta Budila - ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Prejmer - AS Recolta Budila | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Recolta Budila - SC Bran | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Hălciu - AS Recolta Budila | 3 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-22 | AS Recolta Budila - AS AC Internațional Brașov | 4 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Vulcan 2008 II - AS Recolta Budila | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Zona Fagaras 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Clabucet Nord Sebes | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 114:22 | 71 |
2
|
AS Viitorul Recea | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 106:34 | 63 |
3
|
AS Ludișor | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 97:33 | 59 |
4
|
AS Prietenii Rupea | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 106:38 | 52 |
5
|
AS Luceafărul Mărgineni | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 86:51 | 46 |
6
|
AS Transilvania Felmer | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 60:57 | 39 |
7
|
AS Mândra | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 67:60 | 33 |
8
|
AS Ileni | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 63:73 | 33 |
9
|
AS Săgeata Drăguș | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 65:81 | 31 |
10
|
AS Dacia Copăcel | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 46:76 | 30 |
11
|
AS Beclereana Beclean | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 57:64 | 29 |
12
|
ACS Asalt Cincu | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 50:76 | 26 |
13
|
AS Bazaltul Racos | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 42:71 | 25 |
14
|
AS Olimpia Săsciori | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 51:89 | 19 |
15
|
AS Viitorul Progresul Voivodeni | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 33:83 | 19 |
16
|
AS Sercaiana Sercaia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 15:150 | 0 |
Zona Brasov 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 129:12 | 75 |
2
|
ACS Hălciu | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 70:42 | 48 |
3
|
CS Progresul Cetatea Apața | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 58:31 | 47 |
4
|
ACS Prejmer | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 70:49 | 45 |
5
|
ACS Vulcan 2008 II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 69:63 | 38 |
6
|
AS Recolta Budila | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 51:39 | 36 |
7
|
SC Bran | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 43:107 | 18 |
8
|
AS AC Internațional Brașov | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 44:81 | 17 |
9
|
ACSM Codlea II | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 32:62 | 17 |
10
|
ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 43:123 | 14 |