Custóias FC - CF S. Félix Marinha (2-2), A.F. Porto I Divisão — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Custóias FC
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Custóias FC - FC Perafita | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | AC Bougadense - Custóias FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Custóias FC - CF S. Félix Marinha | 2 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | Rio Ave B - Custóias FC | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | Custóias FC - CR Ataense | 2 - 2 |
Series 7
General
Custóias FC + CF S. Félix Marinha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Custóias FC No losses 3
Custóias FC More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
CF S. Félix Marinha No wins 3
CF S. Félix Marinha More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
CF S. Félix Marinha Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Personal meetings
Custóias FC + CF S. Félix Marinha Without clean sheet 3
Custóias FC - CF S. Félix Marinha
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto I Divisão, match Custóias FC - CF S. Félix Marinha, start time 2024-05-12 15:00:00 international time.
Custóias FC and CF S. Félix Marinha takes part in the championship A.F. Porto I Divisão, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CF S. Félix Marinha
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Rio Ave B - CF S. Félix Marinha | 4 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | CF S. Félix Marinha - CR Ataense | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Custóias FC - CF S. Félix Marinha | 2 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | CF S. Félix Marinha - União Sport Clube Baltar | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Perafita - CF S. Félix Marinha | 2 - 2 |
Standings
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CUD Leverense | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 57:21 | 47 |
2
|
SC Nun´Álvares Paredes | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 35 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:13 | 33 |
4
|
Custóias FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:21 | 28 |
5
|
CR Ataense | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:28 | 27 |
6
|
Rio Ave B | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 42:35 | 26 |
7
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | 23 |
8
|
AC Bougadense | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 | 20 |
9
|
FC Perafita | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | 16 |
10
|
Melres DC | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6:63 | 3 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cête | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 34:16 | 40 |
2
|
FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | 33 |
3
|
ADC Várzea do Douro | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:19 | 31 |
4
|
GD Livração | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:20 | 30 |
5
|
A.D. Baião | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:26 | 24 |
6
|
FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | 24 |
7
|
CCD Sobrosa | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 28:33 | 22 |
8
|
FC Boelhe | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:37 | 20 |
9
|
C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:28 | 15 |
10
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23:35 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lomba SC Amarante | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | 44 |
2
|
ADR Aveleda | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Parada | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | 39 |
4
|
UD Torrados | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | 25 |
5
|
AD Lustosa | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | 23 |
6
|
São Vicente Irivo | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:22 | 21 |
7
|
G.R.D. Rans | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | 19 |
8
|
UCR Boim | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | 19 |
9
|
CCRD Águias de Figueiras | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24:37 | 17 |
10
|
FC Nespereira | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:50 | 8 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Apuramento Campeão 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cête | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
2
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lomba SC Amarante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | 25 |
4
|
CUD Leverense | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:18 | 22 |
5
|
SC Nun´Álvares Paredes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 21 |
6
|
CF Serzedo | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | 13 |
7
|
FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | 12 |
8
|
ADR Aveleda | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | 6 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Vandoma | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:18 | 29 |
2
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | 22 |
3
|
GD Águas Santas | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | 21 |
4
|
Gulpilhares FC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | 20 |
5
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 19 |
6
|
ADC Penamaior | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:30 | 16 |
7
|
ISC Sobreirense | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17:33 | 11 |
8
|
CD Portugal | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19:27 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Bougadense | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 32 |
2
|
CR Ataense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | 28 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:26 | 22 |
4
|
Rio Ave B | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33:22 | 20 |
5
|
Custóias FC | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 18 |
6
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 30:29 | 16 |
7
|
FC Perafita | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26:37 | 13 |
8
|
Melres DC | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:38 | 2 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ADC Várzea do Douro | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 31 |
2
|
A.D. Baião | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | 31 |
3
|
GD Livração | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 30 |
4
|
CCD Sobrosa | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | 16 |
5
|
C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:27 | 15 |
6
|
FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | 12 |
7
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:31 | 12 |
8
|
FC Boelhe | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:31 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Vicente Irivo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 32 |
2
|
UD Torrados | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 28 |
3
|
FC Parada | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | 26 |
4
|
AD Lustosa | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 21 |
5
|
CCRD Águias de Figueiras | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | 20 |
6
|
UCR Boim | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 21:23 | 14 |
7
|
G.R.D. Rans | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | 9 |
8
|
FC Nespereira | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12:43 | 4 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 45:19 | 40 |
2
|
CF Serzedo | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | 38 |
3
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 21:21 | 31 |
4
|
GD Águas Santas | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:28 | 29 |
5
|
CF Vandoma | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | 27 |
6
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24:30 | 24 |
7
|
Gulpilhares FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:24 | 23 |
8
|
CD Portugal | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:38 | 15 |
9
|
ADC Penamaior | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25:35 | 13 |
10
|
ISC Sobreirense | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10:28 | 12 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CF Serzedo | ||||||
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | ||||||
|
GD Águas Santas | ||||||
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | ||||||
|
Gulpilhares FC | ||||||
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | ||||||
|
CF Vandoma | ||||||
|
ADC Penamaior | ||||||
|
ISC Sobreirense | ||||||
|
CD Portugal |