Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51.5
Overall player rating
83.9 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Luis Deschamps | G | 39 | 0,1M+ | 59.7 |
4 | Matías Poblete | D | |||
29 | Alonso Walters | D | |||
18 | Ángel Cayetano | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | 52.7 |
14 | Felipe Espinoza | D | 21 | ||
23 | Cristóbal Jorquera | M | 35 | 0,4M+ | 47.5 |
6 | Claudio Zamorano | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Tomás Aránguiz | M | 24 | ||
7 | Julián Alfaro | F | 20 | ||
9 | Joaquín Larrivey | F | 39 | 1,0M+ | 52.1 |
8 | Manuel Vicuña | M | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
25 | Andro Martinic | G | 24 | ||
24 | Rodrigo González | D | 27 | 0,5M+ | 45.7 |
20 | Danilo Catalan | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Javier Quiroz | M | |||
11 | Esteban Neira | M | |||
22 | Thomas Jones | F | 23 | ||
30 | Abarca |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
53.3
Overall player rating
92.8 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Milton Álvarez | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | 71.1 |
24 | Carlos Morales | D | 21 | ||
5 | Francisco Silva | M | 37 | 0,3M+ | |
2 | Rodrigo Moreira | D | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
27 | Zacarias Abu Habda | D | |||
10 | Álvaro Césped | M | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
8 | Luis Cabrera | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | 47.9 |
11 | Felipe Fritz | F | 26 | 0,1M+ | 48.5 |
7 | Facundo Juárez | M | 27 | 0,6M+ | |
17 | Felipe Flores | F | 36 | 0,3M+ | 49.9 |
9 | Nelson Da Silva | F | 25 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Matías Bórquez | G | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
16 | Alonso Rodriguez | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Ricardo Escobar | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
26 | Tomás Ramírez | D | |||
13 | Renato Díaz | M | |||
19 | Daniel Castro | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Aldrix Jara | F | 23 |
Events: Deportes Magallanes
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-28 | Deportes Magallanes - Curicó Unido | - | |
2024-06-23 | Curicó Unido - Deportes Magallanes | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-18 | Juvenil Seminario - Deportes Magallanes | 2 - 5 | |
2024-06-15 | Juvenil Seminario - Deportes Magallanes | postponed | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Magallanes | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes Magallanes - Unión San Felipe | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | Antofagasta - Deportes Magallanes | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.85
|
3.4
|
3.6
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 3
General
Deportes Magallanes + Deportes Limache More than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Deportes Magallanes More than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Deportes Limache No losses 6
Deportes Limache First to score 6 of 6
Deportes Limache First half winner 4 of 5
Deportes Limache More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Deportes Magallanes - Deportes Limache
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Magallanes - Deportes Limache, start time 2024-05-11 19:00:00 international time.
Deportes Magallanes and Deportes Limache takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Limache
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | 1 - 0 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Limache | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-21 | Deportes Limache - San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-15 | Deportes Limache - Santiago Morning | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |