Luceafărul Drajna - FC Steaua Sângeru (0-1), Liga 6 Prahova — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Luceafărul Drajna
Liga 6 Prahova | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Viitorul Colceag - Luceafărul Drajna | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | Luceafărul Drajna - FC Vulturul Zănoaga | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Unirea Valea Dulce - Luceafărul Drajna | 2 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | Luceafărul Drajna - Progresul Coslegi | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | Tirana Homorâciu - Luceafărul Drajna | 1 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | Luceafărul Drajna - FC Steaua Sângeru | 0 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Luceafărul Drajna + FC Steaua Sângeru Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Luceafărul Drajna No losses 3
Luceafărul Drajna Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Steaua Sângeru More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Steaua Sângeru Both teams scoring 8 of 9
Luceafărul Drajna - FC Steaua Sângeru
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Prahova, match Luceafărul Drajna - FC Steaua Sângeru, start time 2024-05-12 10:30:37 international time.
Luceafărul Drajna and FC Steaua Sângeru takes part in the championship Liga 6 Prahova, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Steaua Sângeru
Liga 6 Prahova | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Steaua Sângeru - Voinţa 2009 Gornet | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | Avântul Tomşani - FC Steaua Sângeru | 0 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Steaua Sângeru - CS Bucov Pleasa | 4 - 4 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - FC Steaua Sângeru | 3 - 6 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Steaua Sângeru - Victoria Fântânele | 2 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | Luceafărul Drajna - FC Steaua Sângeru | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 6 Prahova - Est 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viitorul 2018 Ceptura | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 91:40 | 59 |
2
|
FC Vulturul Zănoaga | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 65:46 | 52 |
3
|
Real Boys Valenii de Munte | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 67:47 | 44 |
4
|
CS Bucov Pleasa | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 66:48 | 41 |
5
|
FC Steaua Sângeru | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 65:53 | 41 |
6
|
Victoria Fântânele | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 54:43 | 40 |
7
|
Avântul Tomşani | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 50:50 | 36 |
8
|
AS Unirea Valea Dulce | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 51:56 | 33 |
9
|
AS Viitorul Colceag | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 66:62 | 32 |
10
|
Tirana Homorâciu | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 50:57 | 31 |
11
|
Luceafărul Drajna | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 43:44 | 30 |
12
|
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 43:71 | 26 |
13
|
Progresul Coslegi | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 49:90 | 19 |
14
|
Voinţa 2009 Gornet | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 32:85 | 1 |
Liga 6 Prahova - Vest 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Prahova Nedelea | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 93:21 | 58 |
2
|
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 62:25 | 51 |
3
|
CS Ariceştii Rahtivani | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 77:23 | 44 |
4
|
AS Potigrafu | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 54:26 | 42 |
5
|
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 86:35 | 42 |
6
|
Viitorul Poienarii Burchii | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 50:45 | 38 |
7
|
FC Arizona Zalhanaua | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36:33 | 32 |
8
|
AS Gorgota | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 45:51 | 32 |
9
|
CS Avântul Măgureni | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 41:67 | 21 |
10
|
Viitorul Predeşti | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:58 | 20 |
11
|
Prahova Tinosu | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 40:112 | 17 |
12
|
CS Brazi Popeşti | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 36:77 | 14 |
13
|
Flacăra Filipeşti de Târg | 23 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12:112 | 3 |
Liga 6 Prahova - Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Sportul Câmpina | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 47:27 | 52 |
2
|
ACS Viitorul Cosminele | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 81:40 | 50 |
3
|
AS Voința Adunați | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 53:31 | 48 |
4
|
FC Muscelul Câmpina | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 69:41 | 47 |
5
|
ACS Progresul Aluniş | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 55:35 | 40 |
6
|
CS Şotrile | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 40:36 | 39 |
7
|
ACS DP Cornu II | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 57:54 | 39 |
8
|
Gloria Vâlcăneşti | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 68:55 | 34 |
9
|
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 49:40 | 32 |
10
|
Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 50:53 | 25 |
11
|
CS Caraimanul Bușteni | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 56:61 | 25 |
12
|
Flacăra Mălăieşti | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 44:64 | 23 |
13
|
AS Viitorul Ţipăreşti | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 34:59 | 22 |
14
|
Tineretul Poienarii Burchii | 23 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 25:132 | 3 |