NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina (1-2), 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Đalski Gubaševo
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina - NK Đalski Gubaševo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Rudar Mihovljan - NK Đalski Gubaševo | - | |
Kup NSKZŽ | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-29 | NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina - NK Đalski Gubaševo | - | |
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Đalski Gubaševo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Lobor - NK Đalski Gubaševo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 2 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Desinić - NK Đalski Gubaševo | 0 - 5 |
NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina, start time 2024-05-12 15:00:00 international time.
NK Đalski Gubaševo and NK Sloga Konjščina takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Sloga Konjščina
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Mladost Belec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Mladost Marija Bistrica - NK Sloga Konjščina | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor | - | |
Kup NSKZŽ | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Rudar Dubrava Zabočka | - | |
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-20 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 2 - 1 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 59:17 | 49 |
2
|
NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 72:35 | 38 |
3
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50:32 | 37 |
4
|
NK Mladost Belec | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:29 | 34 |
5
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:38 | 32 |
6
|
NK Lobor | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 45:40 | 29 |
7
|
NK Đalski Gubaševo | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 26 |
8
|
NK Desinić | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:54 | 21 |
9
|
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:83 | 14 |
11
|
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25:66 | 9 |