NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Reka (4-1), 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Mladost Sigetec
2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Čvrstec Sveti Petar Čvrstec - NK Mladost Sigetec | 0 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Podravec Torčec | 0 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Prekodravac Ždala - NK Mladost Sigetec | 3 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Mladost Koprivnički Bregi | 1 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Reka | 4 - 1 |
NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Reka
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka, match NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Reka, start time 2024-05-12 15:00:00 international time.
NK Mladost Sigetec and NK Reka takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Reka
2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Drava Podravske Sesvete - NK Reka | 7 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Reka - NK Čvrstec Sveti Petar Čvrstec | 2 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Podravec Torčec - NK Reka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Reka - NK Prekodravac Ždala | 5 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Mladost Sigetec - NK Reka | 4 - 1 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Podravec Torčec | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 109:25 | 67 |
2
|
NK Omladinac Herešin | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 84:34 | 66 |
3
|
NK Prekodravac Ždala | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 111:45 | 55 |
4
|
NK Viktorija Vojakovac | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 67:43 | 44 |
5
|
NK Graničar Novo Virje | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 57:51 | 35 |
6
|
NK Drava Podravske Sesvete | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 53:55 | 34 |
7
|
NK Mladost Koprivnički Bregi | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 48:57 | 33 |
8
|
NK Mičetinac | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 53:50 | 31 |
9
|
NK GOŠK Gotalovo | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 44:71 | 31 |
10
|
NK Mladost Sigetec | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 34:49 | 29 |
11
|
HNK Sokol Sokolovac | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 30:49 | 25 |
12
|
NK Čvrstec Sveti Petar Čvrstec | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 48:81 | 23 |
13
|
NK Gornja Rijeka | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 41:96 | 22 |
14
|
NK Reka | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 34:107 | 13 |