AO Neas Ionias - AO Tympakiou (1-0), Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
81.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vangelis Balasakis | G | 30 | |||
Dimitrios Raftopoulos | D | ||||
Athanasios Gerolymos | D | ||||
Spyros Apostolou | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | ||
Panagiotis Alemis | D | ||||
Dimitrios Konstantinou | M | ||||
Giannis Marinou | M | 31 | |||
Orestis Jamaj | M | ||||
Vagelis Platellas | M | ||||
Dimitris Vezirtzoglou | F | ||||
Fábio Rúben Moreira Tavares | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Marios Spyridakis | F | ||||
Athanasios Stavrou | D | ||||
Ismaila Demba | F | ||||
Konstantinos Papoutsis | G | ||||
Dimitrios Tsigaridas | D | ||||
Panagiotis Mpastas | D | ||||
Christos Lazaros Patsatzoglou | M | ||||
Fernandinho | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | ||
Vasilios Antonopoulos | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manolis Christou | G | ||||
14 | Apostolos Doulgerakis | D | |||
Nikolaos Kourouthianakis | D | ||||
Roberto Luci | D | ||||
Manolis Savouidakis | D | ||||
Dimitris Stefanakis | M | ||||
Marco Meireles | M | 31 | 0,0M+ | ||
Andreas Papandreou | M | ||||
Zisis Parathyras | M | ||||
Angelos Haidini | F | ||||
Nikolaos Metaxakis | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Georgios Gerakios | D | ||||
Gerasimos Aristinidis | M | ||||
Giannis Grigorakis | F | ||||
Ioannis Tsakirakis | D | ||||
Stavros Nikolidakis | M | ||||
Emmanouhl Kartoulianakis | M |
Events: AO Neas Ionias
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | AE Neapolis - AO Neas Ionias | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | AO Neas Ionias - Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | AO Neas Ionias - AO Tympakiou | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Mandraikos AO - AO Neas Ionias | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | AO Rethymniakos - AO Neas Ionias | 0 - 1 |
Series 8
General
AO Neas Ionias + AO Tympakiou Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AO Neas Ionias Wins 10
AO Neas Ionias No losses 20
AO Neas Ionias No goals conceded 10
AO Neas Ionias Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
AO Neas Ionias First to score 9 of 10
AO Neas Ionias Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AO Tympakiou More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
AO Tympakiou Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
AO Tympakiou No losses 3
AO Neas Ionias - AO Tympakiou
Greece Amateur, Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, match AO Neas Ionias - AO Tympakiou, start time 2024-05-15 14:00:52 international time.
AO Neas Ionias and AO Tympakiou takes part in the championship Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Greece Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AO Tympakiou
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | AO Tympakiou - Mandraikos AO | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | AO Tympakiou - AO Rethymniakos | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | AO Neas Ionias - AO Tympakiou | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | AO Karava Peiraios - AO Tympakiou | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | AO Tympakiou - Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AE Evosmou | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
2
|
Alexandroupoli FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 12 |
3
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 11 |
4
|
Aris Pigon | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
5
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 8 |
6
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 7 |
7
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:22 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 16 |
2
|
AE Alexandrias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 11 |
3
|
Kilkisiakos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Moudanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
5
|
Aiginiakos FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 6 |
6
|
IEK Delta 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 6 |
7
|
Ermis Amyntaiou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:26 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 14 |
2
|
Panagriniakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 13 |
3
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 13 |
4
|
Aris Filiaton | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 12 |
5
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 6 |
6
|
PAS Aneza | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | 3 |
7
|
AE Grammochorion | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:24 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 16 |
2
|
Atromitos Palama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:2 | 13 |
3
|
AE Malesina 2008 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 10 |
4
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 10 |
5
|
AS Meteora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
6
|
PAO Koilwn | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | 3 |
7
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Panarkadikos AO | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 16 |
2
|
A.O. Miltiades | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 12 |
3
|
Pangitheatikos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
4
|
Atromitos Patron | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
5
|
Pallixouriakos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
6
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4 |
7
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 4 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 13 |
2
|
Apollon Efpaliou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 11 |
3
|
AO Loutraki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 10 |
4
|
AO Thiva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
6
|
APO Keratsini | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
7
|
Potamia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AO Neas Ionias | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 16 |
2
|
Mandraikos AO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
3
|
AO Tympakiou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
5
|
AE Neapolis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
6
|
AO Rethymniakos | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 3 |
7
|
AO Karava Peiraios | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 1 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AO Kerateas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 18 |
2
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 15 |
3
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 |
4
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 10 |
5
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4 |
6
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:18 | 4 |
7
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | ||||||
|
Alexandroupoli FC | ||||||
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | ||||||
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | ||||||
|
AE Evosmou | ||||||
|
Aris Pigon |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | ||||||
|
IEK Delta 360 | ||||||
|
AE Alexandrias | ||||||
|
FC Moudanion | ||||||
|
Kilkisiakos | ||||||
|
Aiginiakos FC | ||||||
|
Ermis Amyntaiou |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Panagriniakos | ||||||
|
Aris Filiaton | ||||||
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | ||||||
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | ||||||
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | ||||||
|
AE Grammochorion | ||||||
|
PAS Aneza |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AE Malesina 2008 | ||||||
|
PAO Koilwn | ||||||
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | ||||||
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | ||||||
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | ||||||
|
Atromitos Palama |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pangitheatikos | ||||||
|
A.O. Miltiades | ||||||
|
Panarkadikos AO | ||||||
|
Atromitos Patron | ||||||
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | ||||||
|
Pallixouriakos | ||||||
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AO Thiva | ||||||
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | ||||||
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | ||||||
|
Apollon Efpaliou | ||||||
|
AO Loutraki | ||||||
|
Potamia | ||||||
|
APO Keratsini |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandraikos AO | ||||||
|
AO Rethymniakos | ||||||
|
AO Tympakiou | ||||||
|
AE Neapolis | ||||||
|
AO Neas Ionias | ||||||
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | ||||||
|
AO Karava Peiraios |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | ||||||
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | ||||||
|
AO Kerateas | ||||||
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | ||||||
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | ||||||
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | ||||||
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | ||||||
|
Alexandroupoli FC | ||||||
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | ||||||
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | ||||||
|
AE Evosmou | ||||||
|
Aris Pigon |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | ||||||
|
IEK Delta 360 | ||||||
|
AE Alexandrias | ||||||
|
FC Moudanion | ||||||
|
Kilkisiakos | ||||||
|
Aiginiakos FC | ||||||
|
Ermis Amyntaiou |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Panagriniakos | ||||||
|
Aris Filiaton | ||||||
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | ||||||
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | ||||||
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | ||||||
|
AE Grammochorion | ||||||
|
PAS Aneza |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AE Malesina 2008 | ||||||
|
PAO Koilwn | ||||||
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | ||||||
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | ||||||
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | ||||||
|
Atromitos Palama |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pangitheatikos | ||||||
|
A.O. Miltiades | ||||||
|
Panarkadikos AO | ||||||
|
Atromitos Patron | ||||||
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | ||||||
|
Pallixouriakos | ||||||
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AO Thiva | ||||||
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | ||||||
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | ||||||
|
Apollon Efpaliou | ||||||
|
AO Loutraki | ||||||
|
Potamia | ||||||
|
APO Keratsini |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandraikos AO | ||||||
|
AO Rethymniakos | ||||||
|
AO Tympakiou | ||||||
|
AE Neapolis | ||||||
|
AO Neas Ionias | ||||||
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | ||||||
|
AO Karava Peiraios |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | ||||||
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | ||||||
|
AO Kerateas | ||||||
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | ||||||
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | ||||||
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | ||||||
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos |