Club Atlético Sansinena - CYB Ramón Santamarina (0-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Club Atlético Sansinena
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-14 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-07 | Club Atlético Sansinena - Kimberley | 0 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Circulo Deportivo - Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Club Atlético Sansinena - Sol de Mayo | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportivo Rincón - Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Club Atlético Sansinena - CA Germinal | postponed | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Cipolletti - Club Atlético Sansinena | 0 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2
|
3
|
3.6
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
CYB Ramón Santamarina No wins 8
CYB Ramón Santamarina No goals scored 3
CYB Ramón Santamarina Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
CYB Ramón Santamarina Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Club Atlético Sansinena No wins 6
Club Atlético Sansinena Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Club Atlético Sansinena Without clean sheet 3
Club Atlético Sansinena Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Club Atlético Sansinena Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Club Atlético Sansinena No losses 4
Club Atlético Sansinena No goals conceded 3
Club Atlético Sansinena - CYB Ramón Santamarina
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Club Atlético Sansinena - CYB Ramón Santamarina, start time 2024-05-15 18:30:00 international time.
Club Atlético Sansinena and CYB Ramón Santamarina takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CYB Ramón Santamarina
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-14 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-07 | Circulo Deportivo - CYB Ramón Santamarina | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Deportivo Rincón | 3 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Cipolletti - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Olimpo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Kimberley - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Sol de Mayo | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | 32 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:11 | 31 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | 30 |
4
|
Kimberley | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 15:11 | 24 |
5
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:14 | 22 |
6
|
Circulo Deportivo | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
7
|
Sol de Mayo | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | 20 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:17 | 18 |
9
|
Cipolletti | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8:14 | 15 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:21 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gutiérrez SC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | 31 |
2
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:10 | 29 |
3
|
Camioneros | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:11 | 26 |
4
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | 24 |
5
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12:9 | 24 |
6
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10:11 | 21 |
7
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | 20 |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12:17 | 18 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:24 | 14 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7:20 | 11 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:5 | 28 |
2
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:7 | 27 |
3
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | 22 |
4
|
Linqueno | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:10 | 22 |
5
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:11 | 20 |
6
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:11 | 18 |
7
|
Douglas Haig | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:12 | 15 |
8
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 10 |
9
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:27 | 9 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20:8 | 31 |
2
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | 30 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:8 | 25 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | 22 |
5
|
Juventud Antoniana | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:12 | 19 |
6
|
Crucero del Norte | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | 15 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7:13 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | 10 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:22 | 10 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |