FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo (1-4), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sputnik Karachev
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Klintsy | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 0 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Sputnik Karachev | 7 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Zarya Starodub - FC Sputnik Karachev | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-16 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-09 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 2 - 3 |
Series 7
General
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo Without clean sheet 3
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo Wins 5
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo First half winner 4 of 5
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FC Sputnik Karachev Losses 15
FC Sputnik Karachev Without clean sheet 24
FC Sputnik Karachev More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Sputnik Karachev Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo, start time 2024-05-16 15:00:00 international time.
FC Sputnik Karachev and FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Metallurg-Oskol | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-12 | FK Krasny Smolensk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-10 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Dnepr Smolensk | 5 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Klintsy | 2 - 4 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Avangard-M Kursk | 6 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 - 9 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37:9 | 21 |
2
|
FC Klintsy | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 18 |
3
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 18 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:5 | 15 |
5
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 14 |
6
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | 13 |
7
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 12 |
8
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:19 | 11 |
9
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 |
10
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:34 | 9 |
11
|
FC Glinishchevo | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | 6 |
12
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:29 | 6 |
13
|
FC Trubchevsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 5 |
14
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:33 | 4 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:27 | 3 |
16
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:29 | 2 |