Events: FC Zestafoni
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Zestafoni - Meshakhte Tkibuli | 1 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Borjomi - FC Zestafoni | 3 - 2 | |
Liga 3 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Varketili - FC Zestafoni | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Zestafoni - Merani Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-23 | Merani Martvili - FC Zestafoni | 2 - 1 |
Series 9
General
FC Zestafoni + FC Gardabani More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Zestafoni No losses 3
FC Zestafoni More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Zestafoni Without clean sheet 6
FC Zestafoni Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Zestafoni First to concede 4 of 5
FC Gardabani More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Gardabani Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Gardabani Losses 4
FC Gardabani Without clean sheet 4
FC Gardabani First to score 5 of 7
FC Gardabani Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
FC Zestafoni - FC Gardabani
Georgia, Liga 3, match FC Zestafoni - FC Gardabani, start time 2024-05-17 12:30:36 international time.
FC Zestafoni and FC Gardabani takes part in the championship Liga 3, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Gardabani
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Gardabani - Merani Martvili | 1 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-06 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri - FC Gardabani | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-30 | Betlemi Qeda - FC Gardabani | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-23 | FC Gardabani - FC Gonio | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Zestafoni - FC Gardabani | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gonio | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:16 | 34 |
2
|
FC Irao | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 27 |
3
|
Merani Martvili | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | 25 |
4
|
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:12 | 25 |
5
|
Betlemi Qeda | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 25 |
6
|
FC Gori | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | 23 |
7
|
Meshakhte Tkibuli | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 23 |
8
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | 21 |
9
|
FC Borjomi | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | 18 |
10
|
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 |
11
|
Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | 17 |
12
|
FC Gardabani | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
13
|
FC Varketili | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 | 15 |
14
|
FC Zestafoni | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | 15 |
15
|
Merani Tbilisi | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:19 | 12 |
16
|
Guria Lanchkhuti | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:29 | 11 |