Events: Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Gori | 0 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-10 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - Merani Martvili | 4 - 1 | |
Liga 3 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II - Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-31 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Irao | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-30 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Irao | interrupted |
Series 6
General
FC Varketili More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FC Varketili First to concede 4 of 5
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II Without clean sheet 7
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II First to concede 6 of 7
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II First half loser 5 of 6
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II More than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Varketili
Georgia, Liga 3, match Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Varketili, start time 2024-05-17 12:30:04 international time.
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II and FC Varketili takes part in the championship Liga 3, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Varketili
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Gonio - FC Varketili | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Varketili - FC Zestafoni | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-30 | Bakhmaro Chokhatauri - FC Varketili | 0 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-23 | FC Varketili - FC Borjomi | 3 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-17 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Varketili | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gonio | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:16 | 34 |
2
|
FC Irao | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 27 |
3
|
Merani Martvili | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | 25 |
4
|
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:12 | 25 |
5
|
Betlemi Qeda | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 25 |
6
|
FC Gori | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | 23 |
7
|
Meshakhte Tkibuli | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 23 |
8
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | 21 |
9
|
FC Borjomi | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | 18 |
10
|
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 |
11
|
Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | 17 |
12
|
FC Gardabani | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
13
|
FC Varketili | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 | 15 |
14
|
FC Zestafoni | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | 15 |
15
|
Merani Tbilisi | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:19 | 12 |
16
|
Guria Lanchkhuti | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:29 | 11 |