FC Chiasso - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca (8-1), 4. Liga FTC — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Chiasso
4. Liga FTC | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Chiasso - CO Boglia Cadro | 4 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | ASM Arzo - FC Chiasso | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Chiasso - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 8 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Insubrica - FC Chiasso | 0 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Chiasso - AC Arosio | 9 - 0 |
Series 9
General
FC Chiasso Wins 4
FC Chiasso No goals conceded 3
FC Chiasso More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Chiasso Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca No wins 7
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca Without clean sheet 7
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca Both teams scoring 7 of 7
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Chiasso - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Switzerland Amateur, 4. Liga FTC, match FC Chiasso - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca, start time 2024-05-17 18:30:00 international time.
FC Chiasso and FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca takes part in the championship 4. Liga FTC, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4. Liga FTC | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC Savosa-Massagno - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 6 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-28 | FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca - FC Rapid Bironico | 1 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca - FC Stella Capriasca | 4 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Riva - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Chiasso - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 8 - 1 |
Standings
4. Liga FTC - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Chiasso | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51:7 | 26 |
2
|
FC Bioggio | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:15 | 25 |
3
|
FC Riva | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | 21 |
4
|
FC Insubrica | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 |
5
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 17 |
6
|
ASM Arzo | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:22 | 15 |
7
|
FC Melide 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:21 | 12 |
8
|
AS Villa Luganese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:37 | 10 |
9
|
FC Stabio 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
10
|
FC Rancate 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:31 | 5 |
11
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:41 | 1 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Pura | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 33:16 | 24 |
2
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | 18 |
3
|
CO Boglia Cadro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 18 |
4
|
AC Arosio | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:16 | 18 |
5
|
FC Stella Capriasca | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | 16 |
6
|
FC Rapid Bironico | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 16 |
7
|
Atletico Lugano | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34:21 | 16 |
8
|
FC Porza | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | 11 |
9
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | 8 |
10
|
AC Canobbio | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | 8 |
11
|
AS Tresa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:68 | 0 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moesano Calcio | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:22 | 23 |
2
|
FC Someo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
3
|
AS Riarena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | 18 |
4
|
Blenio Calcio | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
5
|
US Monte Carasso | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 16 |
6
|
AS Minusio 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 14 |
7
|
AS Verzaschesi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:27 | 13 |
8
|
US Sant'Antonino | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | 10 |
9
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | 8 |
10
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:25 | 7 |
11
|
AC Brissago | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:27 | 6 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GC Carassesi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 61:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Riviera | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41:16 | 25 |
3
|
FK Drina Iragna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:17 | 20 |
4
|
Leventina Calcio | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 35:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Claro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | 18 |
6
|
FC Bodio | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 15 |
7
|
FC Preonzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:28 | 11 |
8
|
AS Gorduno | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:37 | 8 |
9
|
FC Aquila | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:44 | 4 |
10
|
US Chironico | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:28 | 4 |
11
|
FC Pedemonte | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:39 | 4 |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Chiasso | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 45:11 | 28 |
2
|
FC Riva | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 25 |
3
|
FC Pura | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | 20 |
4
|
ASM Arzo | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:18 | 19 |
5
|
CO Boglia Cadro | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 19 |
6
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:20 | 18 |
7
|
FC Bioggio | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | 12 |
8
|
AC Arosio | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23:34 | 11 |
9
|
FC Insubrica | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 25:32 | 10 |
10
|
FC Rapid Bironico | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:32 | 10 |
11
|
FC Stella Capriasca | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:30 | 7 |
12
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 22:43 | 6 |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moesano Calcio | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | 23 |
2
|
GC Carassesi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32:8 | 23 |
3
|
FC Riviera | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:14 | 21 |
4
|
FC Someo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
5
|
Leventina Calcio | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:23 | 16 |
6
|
US Monte Carasso | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:24 | 15 |
7
|
AS Riarena | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 12 |
8
|
Blenio Calcio | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | 10 |
9
|
FC Claro | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | 8 |
10
|
FC Bodio | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:35 | 6 |
11
|
FK Drina Iragna | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:37 | 1 |
12
|
AS Minusio 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Melide 2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 22 |
2
|
FC Porza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:17 | 20 |
3
|
Atletico Lugano | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:16 | 20 |
4
|
FC Stabio 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 14 |
5
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 13 |
6
|
AC Canobbio | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | 13 |
7
|
AS Villa Luganese | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:21 | 9 |
8
|
AS Tresa | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | 6 |
9
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 21:32 | 5 |
10
|
FC Rancate 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:28 | 5 |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Verzaschesi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 |
2
|
FC Preonzo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | 20 |
3
|
US Sant'Antonino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | 20 |
4
|
AS Gorduno | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | 16 |
5
|
FC Pedemonte | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | 13 |
6
|
AC Brissago | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29:32 | 11 |
7
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19:26 | 7 |
8
|
FC Aquila | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | 7 |
9
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | 6 |
10
|
US Chironico | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20:31 | 6 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio | ||||||
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
AS Tresa |
4. Liga FTC - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | ||||||
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
AC Brissago |
4. Liga FTC - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
US Chironico | ||||||
|
FC Aquila |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | ||||||
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | ||||||
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
AS Tresa | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | ||||||
|
AC Brissago | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
FC Aquila | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
US Chironico |
4. Liga FTC - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio | ||||||
|
AS Tresa |
4. Liga FTC - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
AC Brissago | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore |
4. Liga FTC - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
FC Aquila | ||||||
|
US Chironico | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Tresa | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
US Chironico | ||||||
|
FC Aquila | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
AC Brissago |