FC Troitsk - Krasnogvardeets (7-0), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
69.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Fedyaev | G | |||
14 | Renatas Naynis | D | |||
19 | Ivan Barinov | M | |||
9 | Danila Vasiljev | M | |||
12 | Kirill Vasiljev | M | |||
3 | Aleksandr Krasovskiy | M | |||
20 | Artem Kurdyaev | M | |||
2 | Rodion Matveev | M | |||
6 | Daniil Makhonin | M | |||
21 | Egor Nikolaev | M | |||
17 | Vadim Sereda | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Fedor Gumarov | G | |||
15 | Vladislav Birkov | D | |||
8 | Maksim Gerasimov | M | |||
13 | Dmitriy Semenov | M | |||
11 | Maksim Furtak | M | |||
5 | Yaroslav Shishkin | M | |||
7 | Daniil Danu | F | |||
4 | Roman Solomatov | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
56.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Daniil Petrosov | G | |||
18 | Sergey Zhuk | D | |||
26 | Saveliy Zarayskiy | D | |||
6 | Dmitriy Ratsa | D | |||
8 | Maksim Shelkovnikov | D | |||
29 | Stepan Birulya | M | |||
27 | Andrey Alimov | M | |||
11 | Egor Ermakov | M | |||
17 | Maksim Polyanskiy | M | |||
13 | Nikita Slominskiy | M | |||
9 | Pavel Mishchenko | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
5 | Arutyun Margaryan | D | |||
20 | Evgeniy Khesin | D | |||
24 | Artem Dzhioshvili | M | |||
19 | Grigoriy Kiparisov | F |
Events: FC Troitsk
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Troitsk - Smena Moscow | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | FC Devyatka Moscow - FC Troitsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | FC Troitsk - Sokol Moscow | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-06 | FC Impuls-M Moscow - FC Troitsk | 0 - 5 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Troitsk - AO FC Torpedo | 5 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-20 | Rosich-M Moscow - FC Troitsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Troitsk - Krasnogvardeets | 7 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-14 | FC Troitsk - Trudovye Rezervy-M | 3 - 1 |
Series 13
General
FC Troitsk More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Troitsk Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Troitsk First to score 5 of 6
FC Troitsk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Krasnogvardeets Without clean sheet 3
Krasnogvardeets More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Krasnogvardeets First to concede 8 of 10
Krasnogvardeets First half loser 8 of 10
Krasnogvardeets Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Personal meetings
FC Troitsk + Krasnogvardeets Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FC Troitsk + Krasnogvardeets More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
FC Troitsk Wins 4
Krasnogvardeets Without clean sheet 8
FC Troitsk - Krasnogvardeets
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match FC Troitsk - Krasnogvardeets, start time 2024-05-17 17:00:41 international time.
FC Troitsk and Krasnogvardeets takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krasnogvardeets
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | Krasnogvardeets - FC Impuls-M Moscow | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | AO FC Torpedo - Krasnogvardeets | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | Krasnogvardeets - Rosich-M Moscow | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-06 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - Krasnogvardeets | 1 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-30 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - Krasnogvardeets | 4 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-22 | Krasnogvardeets - Cantera Football Academy | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Troitsk - Krasnogvardeets | 7 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-14 | Krasnogvardeets - Zelenograd-M | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 49:19 | 24 |
2
|
FC Troitsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40:14 | 22 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 37:14 | 22 |
4
|
Sokol Moscow | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | 22 |
5
|
Smena Moscow | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:14 | 21 |
6
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:21 | 17 |
7
|
Megasfera Moscow | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 35:23 | 16 |
8
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:28 | 16 |
9
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 14 |
10
|
Cantera Football Academy | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:23 | 14 |
11
|
SSH 75 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | 13 |
12
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | 11 |
13
|
Krasnogvardeets | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:27 | 10 |
14
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | 7 |
15
|
Zelenograd-M | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:36 | 4 |
16
|
Novator Moscow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:45 | 1 |
17
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:49 | 0 |