Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Temp Barnaul (0-3), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - FK Novokuznetsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - SSH №17 Tomsk | 3 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk + Temp Barnaul Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Temp Barnaul More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Temp Barnaul Both teams scoring 7 of 9
Temp Barnaul Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Without clean sheet 4
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Temp Barnaul Without clean sheet 4
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Temp Barnaul
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Temp Barnaul, start time 2024-05-17 10:00:00 international time.
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk and Temp Barnaul takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Temp Barnaul
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | Temp Barnaul - FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Temp Barnaul - Polimer Barnaul | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Temp Barnaul | 0 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-09 | Temp Barnaul - Baikal Irkutsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Temp Barnaul | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Barnaul | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:4 | 25 |
2
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 22 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 18 |
4
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:16 | 18 |
5
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 16 |
6
|
FK Chita | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 15 |
7
|
Polimer Barnaul | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 13 |
8
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | 10 |
9
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 7 |
10
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:27 | 5 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:27 | 5 |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk |