Events: Rukh Lviv U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-10 | Obolon Kyiv U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Oleksandria U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-26 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | 3 - 4 |
Series 8
General
Rukh Lviv U19 + Chornomorets Odesa U19 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Chornomorets Odesa U19 Losses 4
Chornomorets Odesa U19 No wins 9
Chornomorets Odesa U19 Without clean sheet 4
Chornomorets Odesa U19 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Rukh Lviv U19 Without clean sheet 8
Rukh Lviv U19 More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Rukh Lviv U19 Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Personal meetings
Chornomorets Odesa U19 Without clean sheet 4
Rukh Lviv U19 Wins 4
Rukh Lviv U19 No goals conceded 4
Rukh Lviv U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19
Ukraine, U19, match Rukh Lviv U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19, start time 2024-05-18 10:00:00 international time.
Rukh Lviv U19 and Chornomorets Odesa U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Chornomorets Odesa U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Chornomorets Odesa U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-11 | Chornomorets Odesa U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-30 | Chornomorets Odesa U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 2 |
Standings
U19 Championship 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 64:15 | 54 |
2
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | 50 |
3
|
Dnipro-1 U19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45:21 | 44 |
4
|
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | 40 |
5
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 41:26 | 37 |
7
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | 34 |
8
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:33 | 33 |
9
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 32:35 | 26 |
10
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:39 | 26 |
11
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26:32 | 23 |
12
|
Obolon Kyiv U19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:44 | 19 |
13
|
Metalist 1925 U19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32:63 | 19 |
14
|
FC Minaj U19 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:35 | 18 |
15
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14:33 | 17 |
16
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:62 | 12 |
Berlin Verbandsliga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SFC Stern 1900 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
2
|
Spandauer Kickers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 7 |
3
|
Berlin Hilalspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
5
|
SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 |
6
|
VSG Altglienicke II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 |
7
|
Berlin Türkspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
8
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | 4 |
9
|
Berliner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
10
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
11
|
SSC Teutonia 99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
12
|
Frohnauer SC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 |
13
|
SC Dortelweil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
14
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
15
|
Neu-Isenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
16
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
17
|
TSV Rudow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
18
|
S.D. Croatia Berlin | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 3 |
19
|
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
20
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | 3 |
21
|
SV Westerhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
22
|
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
23
|
SV Blau Weiss Dolau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
24
|
SSC Weissenfels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
25
|
SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
26
|
1 Fca 04 Darmstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
27
|
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
28
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
29
|
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
30
|
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |