Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo (1-6), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
47.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Gritsun | G | |||
4 | Dmitriy Gavrilin | D | |||
27 | Lior Nakhamyaev | D | |||
6 | Aleksey Smekhov | M | |||
25 | Aleksandr Sokolov | M | |||
20 | Spartak Smirnov | M | |||
2 | Makar Pashinin | M | |||
13 | Mike Ayvazyan | M | |||
14 | Danila Ivlev | M | |||
26 | Andrey Strekalov | M | |||
29 | Vladimir Sidorov | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Igor Alekseychuk | G | |||
8 | Daniil Grishankin | M | |||
3 | Nikita Palbin | M | |||
18 | Ilya Bezhitashvili | M | |||
17 | Ruslan Smirnov | M | |||
24 | Artem Gerasimenko | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
62.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Ilya Smirnov | G | |||
7 | Ivan Gavrilov | M | |||
9 | Daniil Reznichenko | M | |||
10 | Aleksandr Sakovich | M | |||
19 | Adlan Dzaurov | M | |||
20 | Ilya Kasjanov | M | |||
3 | Mark Nemchenko | M | |||
11 | Aleksandr Frolov | M | |||
33 | Maksim Podkolzin | M | |||
15 | Sergey Polikarpov | M | |||
41 | Artem Skatov | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
77 | Vladimir Bykov | G | |||
42 | Ilya Bespalyi | D | |||
2 | Mikhail Dementjev | M | |||
6 | Ivan Novoselov | M | |||
8 | Gleb Murashev | M | |||
5 | Daniil Shumilov | M | |||
12 | Mironshokh Dzhuraev | M | |||
39 | Nika Mikoyan | M | |||
44 | Aleksandr Andropov | M | |||
43 | Artem Doroshenko | F |
Events: Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - MFA Sokol Moscow | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | SSH 75 - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - Smena Moscow | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-06 | FC Devyatka Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-31 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - Sokol Moscow | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-23 | FC Impuls-M Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-17 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 6 |
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo, start time 2024-05-17 09:30:00 international time.
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 and AO FC Torpedo takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AO FC Torpedo
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | Rosich-M Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | AO FC Torpedo - Krasnogvardeets | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-06 | AO FC Torpedo - Cantera Football Academy | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Troitsk - AO FC Torpedo | 5 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-23 | AO FC Torpedo - Zelenograd-M | 5 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-17 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 6 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 49:19 | 24 |
2
|
FC Troitsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40:14 | 22 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 37:14 | 22 |
4
|
Sokol Moscow | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | 22 |
5
|
Smena Moscow | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:14 | 21 |
6
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:21 | 17 |
7
|
Megasfera Moscow | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 35:23 | 16 |
8
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:28 | 16 |
9
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 14 |
10
|
Cantera Football Academy | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:23 | 14 |
11
|
SSH 75 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | 13 |
12
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | 11 |
13
|
Krasnogvardeets | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:27 | 10 |
14
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | 7 |
15
|
Zelenograd-M | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:36 | 4 |
16
|
Novator Moscow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:45 | 1 |
17
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:49 | 0 |