Zenit Izhevsk - LATO Saransk (2-0), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zenit Izhevsk
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-21 | Zenit Izhevsk - Sokol-M Saratov | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | LATO Saransk - Zenit Izhevsk | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | 1 - 2 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Zenit Izhevsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 7 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-01 | Zenit Izhevsk - Bomik Civilsk | 1 - 2 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Zenit Izhevsk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-05-26 | Zenit Izhevsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | 2 - 2 |
Series 1
General
Zenit Izhevsk More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Zenit Izhevsk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Zenit Izhevsk - LATO Saransk
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Zenit Izhevsk - LATO Saransk, start time 2024-05-18 10:00:00 international time.
Zenit Izhevsk and LATO Saransk takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LATO Saransk
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - LATO Saransk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | LATO Saransk - Zenit Izhevsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | LATO Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Zenit Izhevsk - LATO Saransk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - LATO Saransk | 0 - 4 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 12 |
2
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:1 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 3 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:22 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 6 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 12 |
2
|
LATO Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 3 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
3
|
Dinamo Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |