CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - CS Foresta Tileagd (5-0), Liga 4 Bihor — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Diosig Bihardiószeg
Liga 4 Promotion Playoff | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CS Academica Recea - CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 0 - 4 | |
2024-06-16 | CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - CS Academica Recea | 5 - 0 | |
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | Club Atletic Oradea - CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 7 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Bihorul Beiuș - CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 0 - 1 |
Series 12
General
CS Foresta Tileagd No losses 6
CS Foresta Tileagd More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
CS Foresta Tileagd First to score 4 of 5
CS Foresta Tileagd First half winner 4 of 5
CS Foresta Tileagd More than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
CS Foresta Tileagd Both teams scoring 4 of 5
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg Wins 5
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg No losses 26
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Personal meetings
CS Foresta Tileagd Without clean sheet 11
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg Wins 4
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg No losses 6
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg First to score 6 of 6
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - CS Foresta Tileagd
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Bihor, match CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - CS Foresta Tileagd, start time 2024-05-18 08:00:05 international time.
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg and CS Foresta Tileagd takes part in the championship Liga 4 Bihor, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Foresta Tileagd
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Foresta Tileagd - FC Universitatea Oradea | 5 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Foresta Tileagd | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Foresta Tileagd - ACS Oșorhei | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - CS Foresta Tileagd | 5 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-12 | CS Foresta Tileagd - Club Atletic Oradea | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Bihor Seria Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 74:5 | 46 |
2
|
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 59:16 | 33 |
3
|
CS Foresta Tileagd | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27:10 | 32 |
4
|
ACS Oșorhei | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 38:21 | 29 |
5
|
CS Crişul Aleşd | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 38:42 | 24 |
6
|
CS Vadu Crișului | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:32 | 13 |
7
|
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23:39 | 13 |
8
|
CS Voința Cheresig | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12:50 | 7 |
9
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:75 | 7 |
Liga 4 Bihor Seria Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atletic Oradea | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 67:13 | 42 |
2
|
CS Bihorul Beiuș | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 63:18 | 33 |
3
|
CSM Olimpia Salonta | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:22 | 31 |
4
|
FC Universitatea Oradea | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 34:37 | 22 |
5
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25:29 | 20 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:57 | 20 |
7
|
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27:44 | 17 |
8
|
CSO Ștei | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 29:39 | 14 |
9
|
AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:73 | 3 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | 37 |
2
|
CS Foresta Tileagd | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37:23 | 32 |
3
|
Club Atletic Oradea | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34:22 | 28 |
4
|
CS Bihorul Beiuș | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 23 |
5
|
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:30 | 16 |
6
|
CSM Olimpia Salonta | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14:31 | 15 |
7
|
ACS Oșorhei | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:35 | 10 |
8
|
FC Universitatea Oradea | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16:48 | 1 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Relegation Round Seria Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35:12 | 34 |
2
|
CS Crişul Aleşd | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 24:18 | 33 |
3
|
CS Vadu Crișului | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 26 |
4
|
CS Voința Cheresig | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | 23 |
5
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9:46 | 7 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Relegation Round Seria Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40:7 | 41 |
2
|
CSO Ștei | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:12 | 33 |
3
|
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:31 | 28 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:26 | 24 |
5
|
AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:31 | 6 |