CSC Milenium Giarmata - CSO Deta (1-2), Liga 4 Timiș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSC Milenium Giarmata
Liga 4 Timiș | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | CSC Milenium Giarmata - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-08 | CSC Milenium Giarmata - CS Sânandrei Carani | 0 - 5 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-06-04 | CS Comloșu Mare - CSC Milenium Giarmata | 1 - 2 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CSC Milenium Giarmata | 3 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-25 | CSC Milenium Giarmata - CSU Universitatea de Vest Timișoara | 2 - 5 |
CSC Milenium Giarmata - CSO Deta
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Timiș, match CSC Milenium Giarmata - CSO Deta, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:04 international time.
CSC Milenium Giarmata and CSO Deta takes part in the championship Liga 4 Timiș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSO Deta
Liga 4 Timiș | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | AS Recaș - CSO Deta | 2 - 0 | |
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-08 | CSO Deta - CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 2 - 1 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-06-05 | CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă - CSO Deta | 2 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSO Deta - CSC Voința Mașloc | 5 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-28 | CSO Deta - CS Comloșu Mare | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 4 Timiș 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Timișul Șag | 38 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 186:26 | 109 |
2
|
CSM Lugoj | 38 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 185:25 | 107 |
3
|
CS Sânandrei Carani | 38 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 119:37 | 88 |
4
|
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 91:69 | 64 |
5
|
AS Progresul 1906 Ciacova | 38 | 20 | 3 | 15 | 76:63 | 63 |
6
|
CSO Deta | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 62:65 | 58 |
7
|
CS Flacăra Parța | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 72:61 | 56 |
8
|
CSC Liebling | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 70:59 | 54 |
9
|
CS Comloșu Mare | 38 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 84:84 | 53 |
10
|
CSC Milenium Giarmata | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 74:67 | 52 |
11
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 72:92 | 50 |
12
|
CS Progresul Gătaia | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 49:62 | 49 |
13
|
CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 70:96 | 47 |
14
|
CSC Belinț | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 70:85 | 44 |
15
|
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timișoara | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 59:90 | 38 |
16
|
AS Gelu | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 49:98 | 37 |
17
|
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 60:110 | 36 |
18
|
CSC Voința Mașloc | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 72:115 | 35 |
19
|
AS Avântul Topolovățu Mare | 38 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 61:183 | 24 |
20
|
AFC Unirea Jimbolia | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 34:128 | 18 |