Dinamo Minsk Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve (1-2), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Bumprom | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Slonim 2017 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Orsha - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Lida | 0 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 1 - 1 |
Series 8
General
BATE Borisov Reserve Wins 3
BATE Borisov Reserve More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
BATE Borisov Reserve Both teams scoring 6 of 7
BATE Borisov Reserve Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 9
BATE Borisov Reserve No losses 4
Dinamo Minsk Reserve Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Personal meetings
Dinamo Minsk Reserve + BATE Borisov Reserve More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Dinamo Minsk Reserve + BATE Borisov Reserve Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Dinamo Minsk Reserve No losses 6
Dinamo Minsk Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match Dinamo Minsk Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve, start time 2024-05-18 12:00:00 international time.
Dinamo Minsk Reserve and BATE Borisov Reserve takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BATE Borisov Reserve
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | BATE Borisov Reserve - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | BATE Borisov Reserve - FK Bumprom | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - BATE Borisov Reserve | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | BATE Borisov Reserve - FK Slonim 2017 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Orsha - BATE Borisov Reserve | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | BATE Borisov Reserve - FK Lida | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FK Lida | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
Volna Pinsk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC Orsha | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |