FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Sloga Kraljevo (2-4), Zona Šumadijsko-Raška — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Bane 1931 Raška
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Gruža | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Bane 1931 Raška | 6 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Sloga Kraljevo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok - FK Bane 1931 Raška | 6 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Trepča Mitrovica | 2 - 2 |
Series 4
General
FK Bane 1931 Raška + FK Sloga Kraljevo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Bane 1931 Raška No wins 3
FK Bane 1931 Raška More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FK Bane 1931 Raška Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Sloga Kraljevo
Serbia Amateur, Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, match FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Sloga Kraljevo, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:00 international time.
FK Bane 1931 Raška and FK Sloga Kraljevo takes part in the championship Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloga Kraljevo
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok - FK Sloga Kraljevo | 4 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloga Kraljevo - FK Trepča Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Sloga Kraljevo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Sloga Kraljevo - FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Sloga Kraljevo - FK Gruža | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 49:12 | 51 |
2
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:12 | 42 |
3
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:16 | 40 |
4
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 33:31 | 34 |
5
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23:22 | 29 |
6
|
FK Gruža | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 29 |
7
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 29:24 | 28 |
8
|
FK Polet Ratina | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | 28 |
9
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | 21 |
10
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15:46 | 13 |
11
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16:55 | 4 |
12
|
FK Srbija Ilićevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 |
2
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
3
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4
|
FK Polet Ratina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
5
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 12 |
2
|
FK Gruža | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 |
3
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 7 |
5
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | 4 |
6
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:18 | 4 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok |