FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Jedinstvo Putevi (4-2), Zona Zapadno-Moravska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Polimlje Prijepolje
Zona Zapadno-Moravska | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Polet Trbušani | 5 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Jedinstvo Konjevići - FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 1 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 3 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 2 - 0 |
Series 8
General
FK Polimlje Prijepolje + FK Jedinstvo Putevi Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Polimlje Prijepolje More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FK Polimlje Prijepolje Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FK Jedinstvo Putevi Wins 7
FK Jedinstvo Putevi No losses 19
FK Jedinstvo Putevi More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Personal meetings
FK Polimlje Prijepolje + FK Jedinstvo Putevi More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FK Polimlje Prijepolje + FK Jedinstvo Putevi Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Serbia Amateur, Zona Zapadno-Moravska, match FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Jedinstvo Putevi, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:49 international time.
FK Polimlje Prijepolje and FK Jedinstvo Putevi takes part in the championship Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Zona Zapadno-Moravska | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 2 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi - FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 3 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi - FK Polet Trbušani | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Zapadno-Moravska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 54:8 | 53 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 48:25 | 39 |
3
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 36:20 | 39 |
4
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:32 | 36 |
5
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | 30 |
6
|
FK Sevojno | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 36:27 | 27 |
7
|
FK Polet Trbušani | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | 27 |
8
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:39 | 26 |
9
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:38 | 19 |
10
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:44 | 15 |
11
|
FK Čajetina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FK Budućnost Arilje | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12:88 | 0 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 62 |
2
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 52 |
3
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 45 |
4
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 42 |
5
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 34 |
6
|
FK Polet Trbušani | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 33 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sevojno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 39 |
2
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 33 |
3
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 25 |
4
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 19 |
5
|
FK Budućnost Arilje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:18 | 0 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | ||||||
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | ||||||
|
FK Polet Trbušani | ||||||
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | ||||||
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | ||||||
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | ||||||
|
FK Sevojno | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Arilje |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | ||||||
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | ||||||
|
FK Polet Trbušani |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | ||||||
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | ||||||
|
FK Sevojno | ||||||
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Arilje |