FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Gruža (5-1), Zona Šumadijsko-Raška — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Trepča Mitrovica - FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 1 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Bane 1931 Raška | 6 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Gruža | 5 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Sloga Kraljevo - FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 2 - 0 |
Series 5
General
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac + FK Gruža Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Gruža No losses 4
FK Gruža More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
FK Gruža Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac + FK Gruža Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Gruža
Serbia Amateur, Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, match FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Gruža, start time 2024-05-19 15:00:00 international time.
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac and FK Gruža takes part in the championship Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Gruža
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Gruža | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Gruža - FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 4 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Gruža | 5 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Gruža - FK Trepča Mitrovica | 3 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Sloga Kraljevo - FK Gruža | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 49:12 | 51 |
2
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:12 | 42 |
3
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:16 | 40 |
4
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 33:31 | 34 |
5
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23:22 | 29 |
6
|
FK Gruža | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 29 |
7
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 29:24 | 28 |
8
|
FK Polet Ratina | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | 28 |
9
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | 21 |
10
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15:46 | 13 |
11
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16:55 | 4 |
12
|
FK Srbija Ilićevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 |
2
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
3
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4
|
FK Polet Ratina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
5
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 12 |
2
|
FK Gruža | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 |
3
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 7 |
5
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | 4 |
6
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:18 | 4 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok |