FK Velika Drenova - FK Mladost 1977 Garevina (3-0), Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Velika Drenova
Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Omladinac Ugljarevo - FK Velika Drenova | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Velika Drenova - FK Donji Kopaonik Razbojna | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Stari Trstenik - FK Velika Drenova | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Velika Drenova - FK Mladost 1977 Garevina | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jezero Zlatari - FK Velika Drenova | 2 - 1 |
FK Velika Drenova - FK Mladost 1977 Garevina
Serbia Amateur, Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga, match FK Velika Drenova - FK Mladost 1977 Garevina, start time 2024-05-18 15:30:19 international time.
FK Velika Drenova and FK Mladost 1977 Garevina takes part in the championship Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Mladost 1977 Garevina
Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-05 | FK Mladost 1977 Garevina - FK Garevina | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Mladost Toljevac - FK Mladost 1977 Garevina | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Mladost 1977 Garevina - FK Ribnik Gornji Ribnik | 5 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Velika Drenova - FK Mladost 1977 Garevina | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Mladost 1977 Garevina - FK Borac Gornji Katun | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Druga Rasinska Okružna Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Beli Orlovi Tobolac | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 86:18 | 78 |
2
|
FK Jezero Zlatari | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 82:39 | 71 |
3
|
FK Mladost 1977 Garevina | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 94:34 | 71 |
4
|
FK Borac Gornji Katun | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 83:31 | 67 |
5
|
FK Velika Drenova | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 87:40 | 61 |
6
|
FK Poljoprivrednik Počekovina | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49:45 | 48 |
7
|
FK Omladinac Ugljarevo | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 61:49 | 40 |
8
|
FK Stari Trstenik | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 58:58 | 37 |
9
|
FK Donji Kopaonik Razbojna | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 64:73 | 36 |
10
|
FK Mladost Donji Katun | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 56:81 | 34 |
11
|
FK Garevina | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 47:86 | 29 |
12
|
FK Vinogradar Riljac | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 50:76 | 27 |
13
|
OFK Orašje 1960 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 43:71 | 25 |
14
|
FK Mladost Toljevac | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43:85 | 24 |
15
|
FK Kamenorezac 76 Dublje | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 50:92 | 22 |
16
|
FK Ribnik Gornji Ribnik | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 41:116 | 13 |