GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo (0-3), IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Polonia Iłowo
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | GKS Polonia Iłowo - KS Constract Lubawa | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 0 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 0 - 6 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Mamry Gizycko - GKS Polonia Iłowo | 5 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 0 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - GKS Polonia Iłowo | 1 - 0 |
Series 6
General
GKS Polonia Iłowo + MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Wins 4
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
GKS Polonia Iłowo Losses 3
GKS Polonia Iłowo No wins 4
GKS Polonia Iłowo Without clean sheet 4
GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska, match GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo, start time 2024-05-18 15:30:00 international time.
GKS Polonia Iłowo and MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo takes part in the championship IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | IKS Jeziorak Iława - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | DKS Dobre Miasto - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - MLKS Motor Lubawa | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 0 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - MKS Mazur Ełk | 4 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 90:21 | 72 |
2
|
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 83:33 | 62 |
3
|
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 68:35 | 61 |
4
|
MKS Rominta Gołdap | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 52:40 | 54 |
5
|
DKS Dobre Miasto | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 52:37 | 52 |
6
|
BKS Tęcza Biskupiec | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 48:35 | 45 |
7
|
KKS Granica Kętrzyn | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 51:43 | 43 |
8
|
ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 43:41 | 42 |
9
|
IKS Jeziorak Iława | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 49:60 | 35 |
10
|
Mamry Gizycko | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 44:63 | 34 |
11
|
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 43:62 | 29 |
12
|
Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 42:63 | 28 |
13
|
MKS Mazur Ełk | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 39:52 | 27 |
14
|
KS Constract Lubawa | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 47:78 | 27 |
15
|
MLKS Motor Lubawa | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 25:48 | 24 |
16
|
GKS Polonia Iłowo | 29 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 27:92 | 12 |