GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie (1-1), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Sokół Radomin - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Rawys Raciąż - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 4 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 1 - 1 |
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie, start time 2024-05-18 13:00:00 international time.
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn and Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | BKS Bydgoszcz - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-09 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie - Victoria Czernikowo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie - KS Sokół Radomin | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |