Hutnik Huta Czechy - Orzeł Unin (2-4), Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Hutnik Huta Czechy
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Orzeł Unin - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - MKS Małkinia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Zryw Sobolew - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - ŁDK Łosice | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Hutnik Huta Czechy | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Fenix Siennica - Hutnik Huta Czechy | 2 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3 - 9 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka - Hutnik Huta Czechy | 0 - 5 |
Hutnik Huta Czechy - Orzeł Unin
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, match Hutnik Huta Czechy - Orzeł Unin, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:00 international time.
Hutnik Huta Czechy and Orzeł Unin takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orzeł Unin
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Orzeł Unin - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Orzeł Unin - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Orzeł Unin - Pogoń III Siedlce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Fenix Siennica - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Unin - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Orzeł Unin | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orzeł Unin - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Orzeł Unin - ŁDK Łosice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | ULKS Gołąbek - Orzeł Unin | 6 - 1 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 123:25 | 77 |
2
|
Wektra Zbuczyn | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 101:29 | 77 |
3
|
Fenix Siennica | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:52 | 61 |
4
|
ULKS Gołąbek | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 87:63 | 60 |
5
|
ŁDK Łosice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 74:56 | 48 |
6
|
Zryw Sobolew | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 70:68 | 45 |
7
|
Orzeł Unin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:64 | 44 |
8
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 78:69 | 41 |
9
|
Sęp Żelechów | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 75:78 | 40 |
10
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 56:70 | 38 |
11
|
MKS Małkinia | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56:64 | 37 |
12
|
Jastrząb Żeliszew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54:72 | 35 |
13
|
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 64:94 | 29 |
14
|
Promnik Gończyce | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46:80 | 22 |
15
|
Czarni Węgrów | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 37:88 | 20 |
16
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 40:128 | 9 |