Recolta Bărcăneşti - CS Amara (3-0), Liga 4 Ialomița — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Recolta Bărcăneşti
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-01 | Recolta Bărcăneşti - Infrățirea Jilavele | 6 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Victoria Țăndărei - Recolta Bărcăneşti | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-18 | Recolta Bărcăneşti - CS Amara | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-11 | CF Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Bărcăneşti | 2 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-04 | Recolta Bărcăneşti - FC 2018 Rovine | 1 - 4 |
Series 8
General
Recolta Bărcăneşti + CS Amara More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Recolta Bărcăneşti + CS Amara Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CS Amara Without clean sheet 5
CS Amara Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Recolta Bărcăneşti Without clean sheet 11
Recolta Bărcăneşti Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Personal meetings
Recolta Bărcăneşti + CS Amara Without clean sheet 3
CS Amara No losses 3
Recolta Bărcăneşti - CS Amara
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Ialomița, match Recolta Bărcăneşti - CS Amara, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:00 international time.
Recolta Bărcăneşti and CS Amara takes part in the championship Liga 4 Ialomița, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Amara
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Amara - FC Urziceni | 0 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-25 | Infrățirea Jilavele - CS Amara | 3 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-18 | Recolta Bărcăneşti - CS Amara | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Amara - FC 2018 Rovine | 4 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-04 | CSM Fetești - CS Amara | 7 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 4 Ialomita - Seria Est 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Fetești | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 83:4 | 54 |
2
|
CS Amara | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 63:19 | 42 |
3
|
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 51:42 | 33 |
4
|
CS Victoria Țăndărei | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38:30 | 30 |
5
|
CS Unirea Grivița | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35:48 | 28 |
6
|
AFC Iazu | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 45:49 | 24 |
7
|
AS Albești 08 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 34:50 | 19 |
8
|
ACS Unirea Scânteia | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 32:66 | 16 |
9
|
AS CS Junior Țăndărei | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25:66 | 9 |
10
|
CS Real Cosâmbești | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19:51 | 7 |
Liga 4 Ialomita - Seria Vest 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC 2018 Rovine | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 81:20 | 48 |
2
|
Infrățirea Jilavele | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 46:30 | 37 |
3
|
FC Urziceni | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:17 | 34 |
4
|
Recolta Bărcăneşti | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 37:29 | 30 |
5
|
CS Viitorul Axintele | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 51:27 | 28 |
6
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 45:33 | 24 |
7
|
Staruinta Brosteni | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:46 | 19 |
8
|
Secunda Adâncata | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:66 | 15 |
9
|
Victoria Roşiori | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 38:65 | 13 |
10
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 8:64 | 4 |
Liga 4 Ialomița - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Fetești | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 45:23 | 55 |
2
|
FC 2018 Rovine | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 41:17 | 53 |
3
|
CS Amara | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:29 | 41 |
4
|
FC Urziceni | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26:34 | 38 |
5
|
Recolta Bărcăneşti | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:26 | 34 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24:34 | 31 |
7
|
CS Victoria Țăndărei | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:27 | 27 |
8
|
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 34:56 | 26 |
Liga 4 Ialomița - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Staruinta Brosteni | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:11 | 38 |
2
|
CS Viitorul Axintele | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35:7 | 37 |
3
|
AFC Iazu | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 52:14 | 31 |
4
|
CS Unirea Grivița | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:24 | 30 |
5
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:21 | 29 |
6
|
AS CS Junior Țăndărei | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | 24 |
7
|
Secunda Adâncata | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:24 | 22 |
8
|
CS Real Cosâmbești | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | 21 |
9
|
ACS Unirea Scânteia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:36 | 16 |
10
|
Victoria Roşiori | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:35 | 15 |
11
|
AS Albești 08 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:63 | 10 |
12
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:49 | 3 |