Słowianin Grębów - Bukowa Jastkowice (4-2), Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Słowianin Grębów
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-14 | Słowianin Grębów - LZS Jadachy | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | Unia Skowierzyn - Słowianin Grębów | 0 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | Słowianin Grębów - Wisan Skopanie | 2 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | Czarni Lipa - Słowianin Grębów | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | Słowianin Grębów - Bukowa Jastkowice | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-11 | Sokół Sokolniki - Słowianin Grębów | 0 - 4 |
Series 7
General
Słowianin Grębów Wins 3
Słowianin Grębów More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Słowianin Grębów Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Bukowa Jastkowice Losses 3
Bukowa Jastkowice Without clean sheet 3
Bukowa Jastkowice More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Bukowa Jastkowice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Słowianin Grębów - Bukowa Jastkowice
Poland Amateur, Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I, match Słowianin Grębów - Bukowa Jastkowice, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:00 international time.
Słowianin Grębów and Bukowa Jastkowice takes part in the championship Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bukowa Jastkowice
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-14 | Olimpia Pysznica - Bukowa Jastkowice | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | Bukowa Jastkowice - Sokół Sokolniki | 7 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | Bukowa Jastkowice - LZS Rzeczyca Długa | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | Słowianin Grębów - Bukowa Jastkowice | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-11 | Bukowa Jastkowice - Kolejarz Knapy | 2 - 5 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | San Wrzawy - Bukowa Jastkowice | canceled |
Standings
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Słowianin Grębów | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 89:27 | 66 |
2
|
Olimpia Pysznica | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 75:27 | 57 |
3
|
Kolejarz Knapy | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 71:40 | 50 |
4
|
San Wrzawy | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 78:35 | 48 |
5
|
Czarni Lipa | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 57:36 | 44 |
6
|
Bukowa Jastkowice | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 75:50 | 39 |
7
|
Junior Zakrzów | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 50:40 | 38 |
8
|
LZS Żabno | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 41:52 | 33 |
9
|
LZS Wola Rzeczycka | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 44:51 | 30 |
10
|
Wisan Skopanie | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 40:47 | 30 |
11
|
LZS Jadachy | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 54:66 | 24 |
12
|
Unia Skowierzyn | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 38:82 | 16 |
13
|
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 17:110 | 10 |
14
|
Sokół Sokolniki | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 35:101 | 9 |