Sokół Chwałkowo - GKS Jaraczewo (0-6), Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sokół Chwałkowo
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Sokół Chwałkowo - Orla Jutrosin | 6 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zawisza Dolsk - Sokół Chwałkowo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-18 | Sokół Chwałkowo - GKS Jaraczewo | 0 - 6 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-11 | Sokół Chwałkowo - Ruch Bojanowo | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-04 | MTS Pawłowice - Sokół Chwałkowo | 2 - 1 |
Sokół Chwałkowo - GKS Jaraczewo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Sokół Chwałkowo - GKS Jaraczewo, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:00 international time.
Sokół Chwałkowo and GKS Jaraczewo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Jaraczewo
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Zawisza Dolsk - GKS Jaraczewo | 0 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | GKS Jaraczewo - Sparta Miejska Górka | 10 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-18 | Sokół Chwałkowo - GKS Jaraczewo | 0 - 6 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS Jaraczewo - Korona Wilkowice | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-04 | Ruch Bojanowo - GKS Jaraczewo | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Szamocin | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 85:21 | 73 |
2
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 100:32 | 66 |
3
|
Sparta Złotów | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 87:39 | 63 |
4
|
Noteć Rosko | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 64:50 | 48 |
5
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 85:37 | 47 |
6
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 59:51 | 45 |
7
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 49:42 | 42 |
8
|
Unia Wapno | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 72:65 | 42 |
9
|
GLKS Wysoka | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42:44 | 37 |
10
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 56:68 | 32 |
11
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43:80 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 28 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 54:75 | 30 |
13
|
Iskra Krajenka | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 48:69 | 27 |
14
|
Sokół Damasławek | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 53:87 | 26 |
15
|
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 40:112 | 17 |
16
|
Radwan Lubasz | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 25:90 | 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Gałowo | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 94:30 | 67 |
2
|
Lider Swarzędz | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 80:42 | 66 |
3
|
TPS Winogrady | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 93:37 | 65 |
4
|
Lubonski KS | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 86:57 | 47 |
5
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 70:56 | 47 |
6
|
Polonia Poznań | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 64:53 | 44 |
7
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 58:45 | 41 |
8
|
LZS Otorowo | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 53:68 | 36 |
9
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 48:49 | 36 |
10
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 51:53 | 32 |
11
|
KS Fałkowo | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 36:64 | 25 |
12
|
Lechita Kłecko | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 55:71 | 25 |
13
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 42:73 | 24 |
14
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 50:84 | 22 |
15
|
Czarni Czerniejewo | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 41:106 | 22 |
16
|
Sokół Duszniki | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 57:90 | 19 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UKS Śrem | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 106:17 | 70 |
2
|
Patria Buk | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 66:34 | 55 |
3
|
PKS Racot | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 37:27 | 47 |
4
|
Orzeł Granowo | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 39:42 | 44 |
5
|
Stella Luboń | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 63:41 | 43 |
6
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 53:41 | 42 |
7
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 56:50 | 39 |
8
|
Helios Czempiń | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 35:52 | 37 |
9
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 51:51 | 37 |
10
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 56:63 | 36 |
11
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 44:54 | 36 |
12
|
Korona Bukowiec | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 40:58 | 34 |
13
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 40:47 | 33 |
14
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:39 | 32 |
15
|
Spójnia Strykowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 37:71 | 25 |
16
|
Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 27:90 | 11 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:26 | 62 |
2
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 74:24 | 57 |
3
|
Promień Krzywiń | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 57 |
4
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:46 | 54 |
5
|
Orla Jutrosin | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 68:41 | 51 |
6
|
Korona Wilkowice | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | 49 |
7
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:41 | 40 |
8
|
MTS Pawłowice | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 53:48 | 38 |
9
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 52:55 | 33 |
10
|
Helios Bucz | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 51:70 | 31 |
11
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 47:55 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:73 | 30 |
13
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:69 | 30 |
14
|
Sparta Miejska Górka | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20:71 | 19 |
15
|
Awdaniec Pakosław | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29:70 | 16 |
16
|
Sokół Chwałkowo | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32:92 | 13 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 83:25 | 72 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 74:26 | 63 |
3
|
GKS Grębanin | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 76:41 | 58 |
4
|
KP Słupia | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 71:46 | 54 |
5
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 60:42 | 52 |
6
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 60:35 | 50 |
7
|
Płomień Opatów | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 59:41 | 46 |
8
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 51:57 | 33 |
9
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 42:56 | 31 |
10
|
GKS Żerków | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 37:50 | 31 |
11
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 52:63 | 29 |
12
|
Las Kuczków | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 32:69 | 27 |
13
|
KS Opatówek | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 45:59 | 24 |
14
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 50:78 | 24 |
15
|
Sokół Bralin | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 39:70 | 24 |
16
|
LZS Doruchów | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 27:100 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 15 |
2
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 13 |
3
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
4
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
5
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 9 |
6
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 |
7
|
GKS Sompolno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 9 |
8
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 |
9
|
CKS Zbiersk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 8 |
10
|
Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
11
|
Orły Zagórów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 7 |
12
|
Warta Dobrów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
13
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 3 |
14
|
Szczyt Szczytniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 3 |
15
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
16
|
Sparta Barłogi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |