Events: Viimsi JK II
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Viimsi JK II - Ajax Lasnamäe | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Rakvere JK Tarvas - Viimsi JK II | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | FA Tartu Kalev II - Viimsi JK II | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-29 | Viimsi JK II - Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Maardu Linnameeskond - Viimsi JK II | 6 - 0 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-21 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II - Viimsi JK II | 0 - 3 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Viimsi JK II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 1 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Viimsi JK II + Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet First to score 5 of 6
Viimsi JK II Wins 4
Viimsi JK II No losses 5
Viimsi JK II First to score 5 of 6
Viimsi JK II Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet First to score 5 of 5
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Viimsi JK II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
Estonia, II Liiga, match Viimsi JK II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:26 international time.
Viimsi JK II and Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Elva II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Rakvere JK Tarvas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Tallinn U21 - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 7 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Tartu JK Welco II | 0 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Viimsi JK II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 1 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-15 | JK Loo - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 1 - 4 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 47:18 | 25 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 45:16 | 24 |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:23 | 19 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:25 | 17 |
5
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24:20 | 16 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
7
|
Raplamaa JK | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:25 | 14 |
8
|
Keila JK | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:27 | 13 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | 12 |
11
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Saue JK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | 11 |
13
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:27 | 11 |
14
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:31 | 8 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50:7 | 36 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 49:27 | 27 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:11 | 27 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 46:16 | 26 |
5
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | 19 |
6
|
Tartu FC Helios | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:30 | 19 |
7
|
Viimsi JK II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | 18 |
8
|
Võru FC Helios | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23:24 | 17 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | 13 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:22 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:31 | 8 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:38 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:40 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:58 | 4 |