ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - FC Nera Bogodinț (7-2), Liga 4 Caras Severin — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș
Liga 4 Caras Severin | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - ACS Mundo Resita | 10 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-30 | ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - CSO Anina | 3 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | ASC Narcisa Zervești - ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș | 4 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - FC Nera Bogodinț | 7 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Magica Balta Caransebeș - ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș | 3 - 0 |
ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - FC Nera Bogodinț
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Caras Severin, match ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - FC Nera Bogodinț, start time 2024-05-19 11:00:00 international time.
ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș and FC Nera Bogodinț takes part in the championship Liga 4 Caras Severin, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Nera Bogodinț
Liga 4 Caras Severin | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS 1955 Minerul Dognecea - FC Nera Bogodinț | 2 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Nera Bogodinț - ACS Magica Balta Caransebeș | 5 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș - FC Nera Bogodinț | 7 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Nera Bogodinț - CSO Anina | 2 - 3 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | CS Moldova Nouă - FC Nera Bogodinț | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Caras Severin 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Magica Balta Caransebeș | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 105:20 | 69 |
2
|
ACS Nera Bozovici | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 79:40 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Viitorul Armeniș 2023 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 70:28 | 50 |
4
|
FC Nera Bogodinț | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 75:56 | 43 |
5
|
ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 80:52 | 41 |
6
|
CSO Anina | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 94:45 | 40 |
7
|
FCS Bistra Glimboca | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 65:48 | 40 |
8
|
ACS 1955 Minerul Dognecea | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 79:52 | 40 |
9
|
CSC Voința Șoșdea | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 71:46 | 39 |
10
|
CS Oravița | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 72:47 | 38 |
11
|
CS Moldova Nouă | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47:64 | 27 |
12
|
ASC Narcisa Zervești | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 49:115 | 23 |
13
|
CS Oțelu Roșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 25:176 | 14 |
14
|
ACS Mundo Resita | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 29:151 | 6 |