ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German (10-1), Liga 5 Arad — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Progresul Pecica II
Liga 4 Arad | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | ACS Progresul Pecica II - ACS ACB Ineu | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | CS Beliu - ACS Progresul Pecica II | - | |
2024-09-07 | CS Frontiera Curtici 2004 - ACS Progresul Pecica II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Podgoria Pâncota | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | CS Șoimii Șimand - ACS Progresul Pecica II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Athletico Vinga | 0 - 1 | |
Liga 5 Arad | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Voința Mailat - ACS Progresul Pecica II | 2 - 6 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German | 10 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-18 | ACS Olimpia Bujac 1975 - ACS Progresul Pecica II | 0 - 10 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Aluniș | 6 - 1 |
ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Arad, match ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German, start time 2024-05-26 15:00:46 international time.
ACS Progresul Pecica II and CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German takes part in the championship Liga 5 Arad, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German
Liga 5 Arad | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German - CS Victoria Zăbrani II | - | |
Cupa României Arad | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-25 | CS Viitorul Pereg - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German | 6 - 4 | |
Liga 5 Arad | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German - ACS Olimpia Bujac 1975 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Progresul Pecica II - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German | 10 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German - CS Team United Sânpaul | 2 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Mureșul Zădăreni - CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German | 8 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 5 Arad - Seria A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Progresul Pecica II | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 77:26 | 43 |
2
|
CS Unirea Șeitin | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 54:31 | 40 |
3
|
ACS Mureșul Zădăreni | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 55:35 | 34 |
4
|
CS Team United Sânpaul | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 49:50 | 33 |
5
|
ACS Olimpia Bujac 1975 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 45:55 | 32 |
6
|
CS Voința Mailat | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 46:52 | 30 |
7
|
AFC Banatul Arad | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 34:39 | 29 |
8
|
CS Gloria Secusigiu | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 46:37 | 28 |
9
|
CS Aluniș | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 43:50 | 22 |
10
|
CS Viitorul Pereg | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 29:50 | 15 |
11
|
CS Foresta Oil Sânpetru German | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 32:85 | 9 |
Liga 5 Arad - Seria B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Frontiera Pilu | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 66:29 | 44 |
2
|
CS Înfrățirea Iratoșu | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 59:38 | 39 |
3
|
CS Podgoria Ghioroc | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 55:48 | 34 |
4
|
FC Sântana 2016 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 60:45 | 33 |
5
|
CS Șoimii Livada | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 43:57 | 27 |
6
|
CS Viitorul Olimpia Bârzava | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 55:43 | 25 |
7
|
CS Șofronea | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 47:50 | 24 |
8
|
CS Păulișana Păuliș II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 39:48 | 23 |
9
|
ACS Viitorul Caporal Alexa | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 47:59 | 22 |
10
|
CS Real Horia | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 51:62 | 22 |
11
|
FC Spicul Olari | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 38:81 | 20 |
Liga 5 Arad - Seria C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 82:29 | 52 |
2
|
CS Unirea Gurahonț | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 63:34 | 43 |
3
|
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 57:31 | 37 |
4
|
AS Viitorul Șepreuș | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 57:33 | 37 |
5
|
CS Avântul 2008 Târnova | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 59:39 | 34 |
6
|
CS Viitorul Satu Nou | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 54:49 | 31 |
7
|
ACS Voința Sintea Mare | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 56:60 | 24 |
8
|
ACS Vârfurile | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 36:68 | 19 |
9
|
AS Flacăra Țipar | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 46:73 | 17 |
10
|
ACS Cetate Dezna | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 28:75 | 13 |
11
|
CS Recolta Apateu | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 21:68 | 8 |