Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana (0-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Crucero del Norte
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Crucero del Norte - Unión de Sunchales | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-08 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda - Crucero del Norte | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Crucero del Norte - San Martín Formosa | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Crucero del Norte - CA Sol de America de Formosa | 2 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.8
|
3
|
4.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
Crucero del Norte + Juventud Antoniana Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Crucero del Norte No losses 3
Crucero del Norte Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Crucero del Norte First to score 4 of 5
Crucero del Norte Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Juventud Antoniana Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Juventud Antoniana Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Crucero del Norte + Juventud Antoniana Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Crucero del Norte + Juventud Antoniana Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Crucero del Norte No losses 6
Crucero del Norte No goals conceded 4
Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana, start time 2024-05-19 18:30:00 international time.
Crucero del Norte and Juventud Antoniana takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Juventud Antoniana
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Juventud Antoniana - Boca Unidos | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Central Norte de Salta - Juventud Antoniana | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Juventud Antoniana - CA Sarmiento de la Banda | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | San Martín Formosa - Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | CA Sol de America de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Juventud Antoniana - Unión de Sunchales | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 27 |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 26 |
3
|
CA Germinal | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:10 | 26 |
4
|
Kimberley | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:8 | 19 |
5
|
Cipolletti | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7:9 | 15 |
6
|
Circulo Deportivo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | 15 |
7
|
Sol de Mayo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 | 14 |
8
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:12 | 12 |
9
|
Deportivo Rincón | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:14 | 12 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:18 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14:8 | 23 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 22 |
3
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | 20 |
4
|
Camioneros | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:7 | 19 |
5
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9:8 | 18 |
6
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 18 |
7
|
Huracán Las Heras | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 18 |
8
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:13 | 14 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | 11 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:13 | 11 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15:4 | 24 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 21 |
3
|
Linqueno | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9:6 | 18 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | 17 |
5
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 16 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:10 | 14 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 14 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:24 | 9 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | 6 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | 26 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:8 | 22 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | 21 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 18 |
5
|
Crucero del Norte | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | 14 |
6
|
Juventud Antoniana | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | 13 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | 11 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:22 | 8 |
9
|
Boca Unidos | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |