CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II - ASFC Podisor (2-1), Liga 5 Giurgiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | CS Buturugeni - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II - AS Olimpia Mirsa | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Crevedia Mare - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II - CS Padureni | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Speranța Săbăreni - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 4 - 2 |
Series 6
General
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II + ASFC Podisor Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II Without clean sheet 19
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II Both teams scoring 9 of 9
ASFC Podisor Without clean sheet 7
ASFC Podisor More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II - ASFC Podisor
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Giurgiu, match CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II - ASFC Podisor, start time 2024-05-19 08:00:23 international time.
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II and ASFC Podisor takes part in the championship Liga 5 Giurgiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ASFC Podisor
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | ASFC Podisor - AFC Tântava II | 2 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | AS Stejarul Bulbucata - ASFC Podisor | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | ASFC Podisor - AS Viitorul Goleasca | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Unirea Cosoba - ASFC Podisor | 4 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | ASFC Podisor - CS Progresul Palanca | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 5 Giurgiu North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Speranța Săbăreni | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 110:46 | 74 |
2
|
CS Progresul Palanca | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 107:56 | 69 |
3
|
AS Unirea Cosoba | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 91:39 | 67 |
4
|
AS Crevedia Mare | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 79:47 | 58 |
5
|
CS Buturugeni | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 95:49 | 57 |
6
|
AS Olimpia Mirsa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:58 | 46 |
7
|
CS Padureni | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 68:73 | 43 |
8
|
AFC Tântava II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 63:68 | 38 |
9
|
AS Iepurești | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 74:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Stejarul Bulbucata | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 79:84 | 37 |
11
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 59:101 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Mihai Voda | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 49:80 | 33 |
13
|
ASFC Podisor | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 61:83 | 32 |
14
|
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 58:82 | 25 |
15
|
AS Viitorul Goleasca | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 66:102 | 25 |
16
|
AS Roneda Naipu | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 38:113 | 13 |
Liga 5 Giurgiu South 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Baneasa | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 120:24 | 80 |
2
|
AS Unirea Slobozia | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 126:48 | 71 |
3
|
CS Mihai Bravu | 30 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 81:48 | 57 |
4
|
ACS Litoral Gostinu | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 71:56 | 56 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Pietrisu | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71:45 | 52 |
6
|
AS Viitorul Hulubesti | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 73:63 | 47 |
7
|
AS Greaca | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 73:65 | 44 |
8
|
ACS Pro Gostinu | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:71 | 43 |
9
|
AS Olimpia Malu | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 65:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Unirea Fratesti | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:70 | 36 |
11
|
ACS Amicii 2015 Giurgiu | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 62:83 | 34 |
12
|
AS Agrogold Vlad Tepes | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 55:91 | 34 |
13
|
AS Sabarelul Ciocoveni | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:82 | 33 |
14
|
AS Fortuna Herasti | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 60:109 | 23 |
15
|
AS Scarisoara | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 61:83 | 20 |
16
|
AS Gloria Schitu | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 57:106 | 17 |