Events: Ekranas Panevezys
1 Lyga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | FA Siauliai B - Ekranas Panevezys | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Ekranas Panevezys - FK Kauno Zalgiris B | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Panevezys B - Ekranas Panevezys | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Ekranas Panevezys - Atmosfera Mažeikiai | 2 - 3 | |
LFF Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-28 | FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai - Ekranas Panevezys | 2 - 1 | |
1 Lyga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Banga Gargzdai B - Ekranas Panevezys | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Ekranas Panevezys - Hegelmann Litauen B | 3 - 1 |
Series 4
General
Ekranas Panevezys More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Ekranas Panevezys More than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
Hegelmann Litauen B No wins 3
Hegelmann Litauen B Without clean sheet 3
Hegelmann Litauen B More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Hegelmann Litauen B First to concede 6 of 8
Hegelmann Litauen B More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Ekranas Panevezys - Hegelmann Litauen B
Lithuania, 1 Lyga, match Ekranas Panevezys - Hegelmann Litauen B, start time 2024-05-19 11:00:00 international time.
Ekranas Panevezys and Hegelmann Litauen B takes part in the championship 1 Lyga, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Hegelmann Litauen B
1 Lyga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-21 | Hegelmann Litauen B - FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Neptūnas Klaipėda - Hegelmann Litauen B | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-08 | Hegelmann Litauen B - FK Babrungas Plungė | 0 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-01 | Minija Fc Kretinga - Hegelmann Litauen B | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | Hegelmann Litauen B - FK Garliava | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Ekranas Panevezys - Hegelmann Litauen B | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-13 | Hegelmann Litauen B - Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 2 - 0 |
Standings
I Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Riteriai | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 29 |
2
|
FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | 25 |
3
|
BE1 NFA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
4
|
FK Babrungas Plungė | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
5
|
Atmosfera Mažeikiai | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 19 |
6
|
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 18 |
7
|
FK Tauras | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | 17 |
8
|
Minija Fc Kretinga | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 14:12 | 17 |
9
|
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:17 | 17 |
10
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | 16 |
11
|
FK Panevezys B | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 16 |
12
|
Ekranas Panevezys | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 |
13
|
Hegelmann Litauen B | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:30 | 12 |
14
|
FA Siauliai B | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | 11 |
15
|
Banga Gargzdai B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | 9 |
16
|
FK Garliava | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:14 | 8 |