Ermis Amyntaiou - FC Moudanion (1-3), Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ermis Amyntaiou
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | IEK Delta 360 - Ermis Amyntaiou | 9 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | Ermis Amyntaiou - FC Moudanion | 1 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | Ermis Amyntaiou - Kilkisiakos | 1 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | AE Alexandrias - Ermis Amyntaiou | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 - Ermis Amyntaiou | 6 - 1 |
Series 9
General
Ermis Amyntaiou + FC Moudanion Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Ermis Amyntaiou Losses 6
Ermis Amyntaiou No wins 16
Ermis Amyntaiou Without clean sheet 6
Ermis Amyntaiou More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Ermis Amyntaiou Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Ermis Amyntaiou First to concede 4 of 5
FC Moudanion Without clean sheet 7
FC Moudanion More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
FC Moudanion Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Moudanion Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Ermis Amyntaiou - FC Moudanion
Greece Amateur, Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, match Ermis Amyntaiou - FC Moudanion, start time 2024-05-19 14:00:56 international time.
Ermis Amyntaiou and FC Moudanion takes part in the championship Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Greece Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Moudanion
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | AE Alexandrias - FC Moudanion | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | Ermis Amyntaiou - FC Moudanion | 1 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | FC Moudanion - Aiginiakos FC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Moudanion - IEK Delta 360 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | Kilkisiakos - FC Moudanion | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AE Evosmou | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
2
|
Alexandroupoli FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 12 |
3
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 11 |
4
|
Aris Pigon | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
5
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 8 |
6
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 7 |
7
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:22 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 16 |
2
|
AE Alexandrias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 11 |
3
|
Kilkisiakos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Moudanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
5
|
Aiginiakos FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 6 |
6
|
IEK Delta 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 6 |
7
|
Ermis Amyntaiou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:26 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 14 |
2
|
Panagriniakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 13 |
3
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 13 |
4
|
Aris Filiaton | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 12 |
5
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 6 |
6
|
PAS Aneza | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | 3 |
7
|
AE Grammochorion | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:24 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 16 |
2
|
Atromitos Palama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:2 | 13 |
3
|
AE Malesina 2008 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 10 |
4
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 10 |
5
|
AS Meteora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
6
|
PAO Koilwn | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | 3 |
7
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Panarkadikos AO | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 16 |
2
|
A.O. Miltiades | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 12 |
3
|
Pangitheatikos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
4
|
Atromitos Patron | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
5
|
Pallixouriakos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
6
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4 |
7
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 4 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 13 |
2
|
Apollon Efpaliou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 11 |
3
|
AO Loutraki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 10 |
4
|
AO Thiva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
6
|
APO Keratsini | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
7
|
Potamia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AO Neas Ionias | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 16 |
2
|
Mandraikos AO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
3
|
AO Tympakiou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
5
|
AE Neapolis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
6
|
AO Rethymniakos | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 3 |
7
|
AO Karava Peiraios | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 1 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AO Kerateas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 18 |
2
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 15 |
3
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 |
4
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 10 |
5
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4 |
6
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:18 | 4 |
7
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | ||||||
|
Alexandroupoli FC | ||||||
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | ||||||
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | ||||||
|
AE Evosmou | ||||||
|
Aris Pigon |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | ||||||
|
IEK Delta 360 | ||||||
|
AE Alexandrias | ||||||
|
FC Moudanion | ||||||
|
Kilkisiakos | ||||||
|
Aiginiakos FC | ||||||
|
Ermis Amyntaiou |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Panagriniakos | ||||||
|
Aris Filiaton | ||||||
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | ||||||
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | ||||||
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | ||||||
|
AE Grammochorion | ||||||
|
PAS Aneza |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AE Malesina 2008 | ||||||
|
PAO Koilwn | ||||||
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | ||||||
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | ||||||
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | ||||||
|
Atromitos Palama |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pangitheatikos | ||||||
|
A.O. Miltiades | ||||||
|
Panarkadikos AO | ||||||
|
Atromitos Patron | ||||||
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | ||||||
|
Pallixouriakos | ||||||
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AO Thiva | ||||||
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | ||||||
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | ||||||
|
Apollon Efpaliou | ||||||
|
AO Loutraki | ||||||
|
Potamia | ||||||
|
APO Keratsini |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandraikos AO | ||||||
|
AO Rethymniakos | ||||||
|
AO Tympakiou | ||||||
|
AE Neapolis | ||||||
|
AO Neas Ionias | ||||||
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | ||||||
|
AO Karava Peiraios |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | ||||||
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | ||||||
|
AO Kerateas | ||||||
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | ||||||
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | ||||||
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | ||||||
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pavlos Melas Koutsou | ||||||
|
Alexandroupoli FC | ||||||
|
PAOP Neas Amisou | ||||||
|
Doxa N. Sidirochoriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Ammoudias | ||||||
|
AE Evosmou | ||||||
|
Aris Pigon |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 | ||||||
|
IEK Delta 360 | ||||||
|
AE Alexandrias | ||||||
|
FC Moudanion | ||||||
|
Kilkisiakos | ||||||
|
Aiginiakos FC | ||||||
|
Ermis Amyntaiou |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Panagriniakos | ||||||
|
Aris Filiaton | ||||||
|
Ambrakikos Bonitsas | ||||||
|
Thyella Eleousas FC | ||||||
|
APS Anagennisi Perivoliou | ||||||
|
AE Grammochorion | ||||||
|
PAS Aneza |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AE Malesina 2008 | ||||||
|
PAO Koilwn | ||||||
|
A.O. Anthoupolis | ||||||
|
Olympiacos Volou 1937 | ||||||
|
AS Neochoriou Grevenon | ||||||
|
Atromitos Palama |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pangitheatikos | ||||||
|
A.O. Miltiades | ||||||
|
Panarkadikos AO | ||||||
|
Atromitos Patron | ||||||
|
Thyella Ampelokipon | ||||||
|
Pallixouriakos | ||||||
|
Xenofon Krestenon AC |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AO Thiva | ||||||
|
A.O. Amarynthiakos | ||||||
|
Pannaupliakos 2017 | ||||||
|
Apollon Efpaliou | ||||||
|
AO Loutraki | ||||||
|
Potamia | ||||||
|
APO Keratsini |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 7 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandraikos AO | ||||||
|
AO Rethymniakos | ||||||
|
AO Tympakiou | ||||||
|
AE Neapolis | ||||||
|
AO Neas Ionias | ||||||
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni Chanion | ||||||
|
AO Karava Peiraios |
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Playoffs, Group 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asteras Kaisarianis | ||||||
|
GS Foivos Kremastis | ||||||
|
AO Kerateas | ||||||
|
AO Thyella Chalkeiou - Chiou | ||||||
|
GFPS Aigeas Plomariou | ||||||
|
AE Vathilou Pansamiakou | ||||||
|
AS Pammiliakos Milos |