FC Culé Sogakope - SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope (3-0), ML Foundation Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Culé Sogakope
ML Foundation Division 3 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Culé Sogakope - FC Marfo Agbadzakope | 4 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Culé Sogakope - SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Terrible Lions Vume - FC Culé Sogakope | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-05 | FC Culé Sogakope - FC Holly Tefle | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Sharp Arrows Avorvi - FC Culé Sogakope | 1 - 4 |
FC Culé Sogakope - SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope
Ghana, ML Foundation Division 3, match FC Culé Sogakope - SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope, start time 2024-05-19 10:30:00 international time.
FC Culé Sogakope and SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope takes part in the championship ML Foundation Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope
ML Foundation Division 3 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope - FC Sharp Arrows Avorvi | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Culé Sogakope - SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope - FC Marfo Agbadzakope | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-05 | SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope - FC Terrible Lions Vume | 1 - 4 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Holly Tefle - SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope | 4 - 2 |
Standings
ML Foundation Division 3 - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC E-Jah Hleve | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:2 | 19 |
2
|
FC Unstoppable Agbogbla | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 19 |
3
|
FC Bridge Sogakope | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 8 |
4
|
FC Super Stars Dabala | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12 | 4 |
5
|
FC Sucker Punch Toklokpo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | 4 |
ML Foundation Division 3 - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Culé Sogakope | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 21 |
2
|
FC Holly Tefle | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | 19 |
3
|
FC Terrible Lions Vume | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:7 | 17 |
4
|
FC Sharp Arrows Avorvi | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | 12 |
5
|
FC Marfo Agbadzakope | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | 10 |
6
|
SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:31 | 3 |
ML Foundation Division 3 - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC E-Jah Hleve | ||||||
|
FC Unstoppable Agbogbla | ||||||
|
FC Bridge Sogakope | ||||||
|
FC Super Stars Dabala | ||||||
|
FC Sucker Punch Toklokpo |
ML Foundation Division 3 - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Holly Tefle | ||||||
|
FC Terrible Lions Vume | ||||||
|
FC Sharp Arrows Avorvi | ||||||
|
FC Culé Sogakope | ||||||
|
SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope | ||||||
|
FC Marfo Agbadzakope |
ML Foundation Division 3 - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Unstoppable Agbogbla | ||||||
|
FC E-Jah Hleve | ||||||
|
FC Sucker Punch Toklokpo | ||||||
|
FC Bridge Sogakope | ||||||
|
FC Super Stars Dabala |
ML Foundation Division 3 - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Culé Sogakope | ||||||
|
FC Holly Tefle | ||||||
|
FC Terrible Lions Vume | ||||||
|
SC Guerreros De Dios Sogakope | ||||||
|
FC Sharp Arrows Avorvi | ||||||
|
FC Marfo Agbadzakope |