FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot (6-1), Zona "Istok" — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Brodoremont Kladovo
Zona "Istok" | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin Novćić - FK Brodoremont Kladovo | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Brodoremont Kladovo - FK Jedinstvo Pirot | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Timok 1919 - FK Brodoremont Kladovo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot | 6 - 1 | |
2024-05-18 | FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot | 0 - 0 |
FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot
Serbia Amateur, Zona "Istok", match FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot, start time 2024-05-19 15:30:51 international time.
FK Brodoremont Kladovo and OFK Zlot takes part in the championship Zona "Istok", Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: OFK Zlot
Zona "Istok" | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-13 | FK Timok 1919 - OFK Zlot | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | OFK Zlot - FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 6 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Zlot - FK Rtanj Boljevac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot | 6 - 1 | |
2024-05-18 | FK Brodoremont Kladovo - OFK Zlot | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Zona "Istok" 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Timok 1919 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 76:10 | 75 |
2
|
OFK Bor 1919 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 67:29 | 54 |
3
|
FK Tanasko Rajić Pirot | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 59:32 | 52 |
4
|
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 87:44 | 51 |
5
|
FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin Novćić | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 75:34 | 51 |
6
|
FK Lužnica Babušnica | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 57:44 | 46 |
7
|
FK Jedinstvo Pirot | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 54:45 | 42 |
8
|
FK Branik Štubik | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42:44 | 42 |
9
|
FK Rtanj Boljevac | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 50:45 | 38 |
10
|
FK Rajko Mitić Bela Palanka | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 46:46 | 34 |
11
|
OFK Slatina Bor | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:104 | 32 |
12
|
FK Brodoremont Kladovo | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 40:69 | 28 |
13
|
OFK Knjaz Trgovište | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 32:72 | 24 |
14
|
FK Trebič Sokobanja | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 27:74 | 14 |
15
|
OFK Zlot | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17:80 | 10 |
16
|
FK Senjak Pirot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |