NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Vatrogasac Husain (2-0), 2. ŽNL Kutina — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Dinamo Osekovo
2. ŽNL Kutina | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Naftaplin Stružec | 5 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | ŠNK Mladost Repušnica - NK Dinamo Osekovo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Vatrogasac Husain | 2 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Strijelac Banova Jaruga - NK Dinamo Osekovo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička | 5 - 1 |
Series 9
General
NK Dinamo Osekovo + NK Vatrogasac Husain Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
NK Vatrogasac Husain Without clean sheet 18
NK Vatrogasac Husain More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
NK Vatrogasac Husain Both teams scoring 8 of 10
NK Dinamo Osekovo No losses 4
NK Dinamo Osekovo More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
NK Dinamo Osekovo Both teams scoring 8 of 9
Personal meetings
NK Vatrogasac Husain Wins 3
NK Dinamo Osekovo Without clean sheet 3
NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Vatrogasac Husain
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Kutina, match NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Vatrogasac Husain, start time 2024-05-19 15:30:00 international time.
NK Dinamo Osekovo and NK Vatrogasac Husain takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Kutina, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Vatrogasac Husain
2. ŽNL Kutina | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Moslavina Donja Gračenica - NK Vatrogasac Husain | 2 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Vatrogasac Husain - NK Sloga Potok | 1 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Dinamo Osekovo - NK Vatrogasac Husain | 2 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Vatrogasac Husain - NK Naftaplin Stružec | canceled | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-05 | ŠNK Mladost Repušnica - NK Vatrogasac Husain | 1 - 3 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Kutina 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 106:22 | 49 |
2
|
NK Šartovac | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 54:27 | 45 |
3
|
ŠNK Mladost Repušnica | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 62:21 | 42 |
4
|
ŠNK Lokomotiva Kutina | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 58:24 | 42 |
5
|
NK Dinamo Osekovo | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 69:25 | 37 |
6
|
NK Matija Gubec Kutina | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 57:44 | 34 |
7
|
NK Strijelac Banova Jaruga | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40:57 | 29 |
8
|
NK Sloga Potok | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 49:46 | 26 |
9
|
NK Moslavina Donja Gračenica | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 47:56 | 24 |
10
|
NK Naftaplin Stružec | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 23:60 | 17 |
11
|
NK Vatrogasac Husain | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 26:82 | 16 |
12
|
NK Garić Ilova | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16:143 | 3 |