NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Desinić (4-3), 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Omladinac Dubrovčan
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Desinić | 4 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Rudar Mihovljan - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 7 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 2 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 2 - 3 |
Series 11
General
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan Losses 5
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan No wins 27
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan Without clean sheet 13
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan Both teams scoring 9 of 10
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan First to concede 5 of 7
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
NK Desinić Without clean sheet 3
NK Desinić More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
NK Desinić Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Personal meetings
NK Desinić No losses 4
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Desinić
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Desinić, start time 2024-05-19 15:30:00 international time.
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan and NK Desinić takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Desinić
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Desinić | 4 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Desinić - NK Rudar Mihovljan | 3 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Desinić | 5 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Desinić - NK Đalski Gubaševo | 0 - 5 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-14 | NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice - NK Desinić | 0 - 2 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 59:17 | 49 |
2
|
NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 72:35 | 38 |
3
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50:32 | 37 |
4
|
NK Mladost Belec | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:29 | 34 |
5
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:38 | 32 |
6
|
NK Lobor | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 45:40 | 29 |
7
|
NK Đalski Gubaševo | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 26 |
8
|
NK Desinić | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:54 | 21 |
9
|
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:83 | 14 |
11
|
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25:66 | 9 |