NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rasinja (2-6), 3. ŽNL Koprivnica — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Udarnik Zablatje
3. ŽNL Koprivnica | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Bušpan Kozarevac | 1 - 5 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec - NK Udarnik Zablatje | 4 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rasinja | 2 - 6 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Bilogora Gornja Velika - NK Udarnik Zablatje | 2 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rudar Botinovec | 4 - 3 |
Series 9
General
NK Udarnik Zablatje + NK Rasinja More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
NK Rasinja Wins 4
NK Rasinja Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
NK Udarnik Zablatje Wins 3
NK Udarnik Zablatje No losses 4
NK Udarnik Zablatje Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
NK Udarnik Zablatje + NK Rasinja More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
NK Udarnik Zablatje + NK Rasinja Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
NK Udarnik Zablatje Without clean sheet 5
NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rasinja
Croatia Amateur, 3. ŽNL Koprivnica, match NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rasinja, start time 2024-05-19 15:00:23 international time.
NK Udarnik Zablatje and NK Rasinja takes part in the championship 3. ŽNL Koprivnica, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Rasinja
3. ŽNL Koprivnica | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Rasinja - NK Zagorec Koprivnica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Bušpan Kozarevac - NK Rasinja | 0 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Rasinja - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec | 2 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rasinja | 2 - 6 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Rasinja - NK Bilogora Gornja Velika | 3 - 1 |
Standings
3. ŽNL Koprivnica 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Zagorec Koprivnica | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 49:22 | 46 |
2
|
NK Rasinja | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 55:23 | 38 |
3
|
NK Bušpan Kozarevac | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 55:42 | 38 |
4
|
NK Fugaplast Gola | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 60:28 | 35 |
5
|
NK Sabarija | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 51:39 | 34 |
6
|
NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 50:50 | 33 |
7
|
NK Jedinstvo Pustakovec | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 56:31 | 32 |
8
|
NK Rudar Botinovec | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 36:43 | 24 |
9
|
NK Bilogora Gornja Velika | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 38:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Udarnik Zablatje | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 31:70 | 18 |
11
|
NK Drava Selnica Podravska | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12:98 | 2 |