Sanpedrotarra C.F. - C.D. Touring B (0-3), Preferente Guipúzcoa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sanpedrotarra C.F.
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Sanpedrotarra C.F. - C.D. Touring B | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Getaria F.T. - Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | Sanpedrotarra C.F. - Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 4 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | C.D. Roteta - Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 1 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Sanpedrotarra C.F. + C.D. Touring B Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sanpedrotarra C.F. No losses 4
Sanpedrotarra C.F. Without clean sheet 5
Sanpedrotarra C.F. More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Sanpedrotarra C.F. Both teams scoring 5 of 5
C.D. Touring B No losses 9
Sanpedrotarra C.F. - C.D. Touring B
Spain Amateur, Preferente Guipúzcoa, match Sanpedrotarra C.F. - C.D. Touring B, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:21 international time.
Sanpedrotarra C.F. and C.D. Touring B takes part in the championship Preferente Guipúzcoa, Spain Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: C.D. Touring B
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Sanpedrotarra C.F. - C.D. Touring B | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | C.D. Touring B - C.D. Vasconia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | C.D. Mariño - C.D. Touring B | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | S.D. Lengokoak - C.D. Touring B | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.D. Vasconia | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 57:31 | 55 |
2
|
Ostadar F.T. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 40:24 | 54 |
3
|
C.D. Touring B | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 41:28 | 52 |
4
|
Getaria F.T. | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 57:39 | 47 |
5
|
Orioko F.T. | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:41 | 47 |
6
|
C.D. Roteta | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 43:35 | 45 |
7
|
C.D. Mariño | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | 44 |
8
|
Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:48 | 42 |
9
|
Hondarribia F.E. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:40 | 41 |
10
|
Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:40 | 40 |
11
|
F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36:41 | 37 |
12
|
Allerru S.C.R.D. | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:44 | 36 |
13
|
Usurbil F.T. | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:51 | 32 |
14
|
Axular K.K.E. | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:36 | 31 |
15
|
S.D. Lengokoak | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 44:64 | 26 |
16
|
Urnieta K.E | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 35:68 | 25 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.F. Mondragon | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 74:21 | 74 |
2
|
Aloña Mendi KE | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 66:27 | 61 |
3
|
C.D. Urki | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 72:39 | 59 |
4
|
S.D. Euskalduna | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64:47 | 53 |
5
|
S.D. Ilintxa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:42 | 46 |
6
|
Ikasberri K.E. | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:42 | 44 |
7
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:46 | 43 |
8
|
Danena K.E. | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 51:48 | 40 |
9
|
Soraluze F.T. | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:63 | 39 |
10
|
Segura K.E. | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:71 | 34 |
11
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:54 | 32 |
12
|
Billabona K.E. | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:44 | 32 |
13
|
K.B. Zestoa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 49:60 | 32 |
14
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 37:62 | 27 |
15
|
Antzuola K.E | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 36:69 | 25 |
16
|
Bergara K.E. B | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31:57 | 20 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.F. Mondragon | ||||||
|
S.D. Euskalduna | ||||||
|
Aloña Mendi KE | ||||||
|
C.D. Urki | ||||||
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | ||||||
|
Soraluze F.T. | ||||||
|
S.D. Ilintxa | ||||||
|
Ikasberri K.E. | ||||||
|
Danena K.E. | ||||||
|
Billabona K.E. | ||||||
|
Segura K.E. | ||||||
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | ||||||
|
K.B. Zestoa | ||||||
|
Antzuola K.E | ||||||
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | ||||||
|
Bergara K.E. B |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.F. Mondragon | ||||||
|
Aloña Mendi KE | ||||||
|
C.D. Urki | ||||||
|
Danena K.E. | ||||||
|
Ikasberri K.E. | ||||||
|
Segura K.E. | ||||||
|
S.D. Ilintxa | ||||||
|
S.D. Euskalduna | ||||||
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | ||||||
|
K.B. Zestoa | ||||||
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | ||||||
|
Billabona K.E. | ||||||
|
Soraluze F.T. | ||||||
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | ||||||
|
Bergara K.E. B | ||||||
|
Antzuola K.E |