S.D. Lengokoak - Urnieta K.E (2-3), Preferente Guipúzcoa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: S.D. Lengokoak
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | S.D. Lengokoak - Urnieta K.E | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-12 | C.D. Mariño - S.D. Lengokoak | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-04 | Orioko F.T. - S.D. Lengokoak | 4 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | S.D. Lengokoak - C.D. Touring B | 1 - 4 |
Series 7
General
S.D. Lengokoak + Urnieta K.E Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
S.D. Lengokoak + Urnieta K.E No wins 4
S.D. Lengokoak + Urnieta K.E More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
S.D. Lengokoak More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
S.D. Lengokoak Without clean sheet 5
S.D. Lengokoak Both teams scoring 5 of 5
S.D. Lengokoak Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Urnieta K.E No wins 4
Urnieta K.E More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Urnieta K.E Without clean sheet 29
Urnieta K.E Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
S.D. Lengokoak - Urnieta K.E
Spain Amateur, Preferente Guipúzcoa, match S.D. Lengokoak - Urnieta K.E, start time 2024-05-19 16:00:21 international time.
S.D. Lengokoak and Urnieta K.E takes part in the championship Preferente Guipúzcoa, Spain Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Urnieta K.E
Preferente Guipúzcoa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | S.D. Lengokoak - Urnieta K.E | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Urnieta K.E - Orioko F.T. | 1 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | Axular K.K.E. - Urnieta K.E | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.D. Vasconia | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 57:31 | 55 |
2
|
Ostadar F.T. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 40:24 | 54 |
3
|
C.D. Touring B | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 41:28 | 52 |
4
|
Getaria F.T. | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 57:39 | 47 |
5
|
Orioko F.T. | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:41 | 47 |
6
|
C.D. Roteta | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 43:35 | 45 |
7
|
C.D. Mariño | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | 44 |
8
|
Sanpedrotarra C.F. | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:48 | 42 |
9
|
Hondarribia F.E. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:40 | 41 |
10
|
Santo Tomas Lizeoa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:40 | 40 |
11
|
F.K.E. Astigarragako Mundarro | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36:41 | 37 |
12
|
Allerru S.C.R.D. | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:44 | 36 |
13
|
Usurbil F.T. | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:51 | 32 |
14
|
Axular K.K.E. | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:36 | 31 |
15
|
S.D. Lengokoak | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 44:64 | 26 |
16
|
Urnieta K.E | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 35:68 | 25 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.F. Mondragon | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 74:21 | 74 |
2
|
Aloña Mendi KE | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 66:27 | 61 |
3
|
C.D. Urki | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 72:39 | 59 |
4
|
S.D. Euskalduna | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64:47 | 53 |
5
|
S.D. Ilintxa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:42 | 46 |
6
|
Ikasberri K.E. | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:42 | 44 |
7
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:46 | 43 |
8
|
Danena K.E. | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 51:48 | 40 |
9
|
Soraluze F.T. | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:63 | 39 |
10
|
Segura K.E. | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:71 | 34 |
11
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:54 | 32 |
12
|
Billabona K.E. | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:44 | 32 |
13
|
K.B. Zestoa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 49:60 | 32 |
14
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 37:62 | 27 |
15
|
Antzuola K.E | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 36:69 | 25 |
16
|
Bergara K.E. B | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31:57 | 20 |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.F. Mondragon | ||||||
|
S.D. Euskalduna | ||||||
|
Aloña Mendi KE | ||||||
|
C.D. Urki | ||||||
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | ||||||
|
Soraluze F.T. | ||||||
|
S.D. Ilintxa | ||||||
|
Ikasberri K.E. | ||||||
|
Danena K.E. | ||||||
|
Billabona K.E. | ||||||
|
Segura K.E. | ||||||
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | ||||||
|
K.B. Zestoa | ||||||
|
Antzuola K.E | ||||||
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | ||||||
|
Bergara K.E. B |
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Preferente Guipúzcoa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.F. Mondragon | ||||||
|
Aloña Mendi KE | ||||||
|
C.D. Urki | ||||||
|
Danena K.E. | ||||||
|
Ikasberri K.E. | ||||||
|
Segura K.E. | ||||||
|
S.D. Ilintxa | ||||||
|
S.D. Euskalduna | ||||||
|
Aretxabaleta K.E. B | ||||||
|
K.B. Zestoa | ||||||
|
Anaitasuna F.T. B | ||||||
|
Billabona K.E. | ||||||
|
Soraluze F.T. | ||||||
|
Zumaiako F.T. B | ||||||
|
Bergara K.E. B | ||||||
|
Antzuola K.E |