Events: Sveikata
II Lyga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Neptunas B - Sveikata | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sveikata - Sirvena Birzai | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-17 | Žalgiris B Vilnius - Sveikata | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-11 | Sveikata - FK Jonava | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-08 | FK Šilutė - Sveikata | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sveikata - FK Suduva Marijampole B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | Klaipedos Fsm - Sveikata | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | Sveikata - FK Transinvest B | 0 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | Sveikata - FK Dembava | 0 - 0 |
Series 3
General
Sveikata More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Sveikata Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Sveikata First to score 5 of 7
Sveikata Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
FK Transinvest B No losses 4
Sveikata - FK Transinvest B
Lithuania, II Lyga, match Sveikata - FK Transinvest B, start time 2024-05-19 09:00:00 international time.
Sveikata and FK Transinvest B takes part in the championship II Lyga, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Transinvest B
II Lyga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | FK Transinvest B - Saned Joniskis | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-22 | FK Šilutė - FK Transinvest B | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Transinvest B - DFK Dainava B | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-12 | FK Suduva Marijampole B - FK Transinvest B | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Transinvest B - Viltis Vilnius | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-31 | Klaipedos Fsm - FK Transinvest B | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Transinvest B - FC Dziugas B | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | Sveikata - FK Transinvest B | 0 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-15 | FK Transinvest B - FC Neptunas B | 6 - 0 |
Standings
II Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris B | ||||||
1
|
FK Transinvest B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26:2 | 19 |
2
|
FK Jonava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 |
3
|
Sveikata | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 13 |
4
|
Žalgiris B Vilnius | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | 12 |
5
|
FK Šilutė | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 12 |
6
|
FK Dembava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 11 |
7
|
Klaipedos Fsm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 11 |
8
|
FK Suduva Marijampole B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 9 |
9
|
Viltis Vilnius | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 7 |
10
|
DFK Dainava B | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
11
|
FK Spartakas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | 4 |
12
|
FC Neptunas B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | 4 |
13
|
Saned Joniskis | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | 2 |
14
|
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | 1 |
15
|
FC Dziugas B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | 1 |
16
|
Sirvena Birzai | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:21 | 1 |
II Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jonava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
Klaipedos Fsm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3
|
Sveikata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
FK Šilutė | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
FK Dembava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FK Suduva Marijampole B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FK Transinvest B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Viltis Vilnius | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FK Spartakas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Sirvena Birzai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Žalgiris B Vilnius | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
FC Dziugas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14
|
Saned Joniskis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
DFK Dainava B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
16
|
FC Neptunas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
II Lyga 2024: 2024
II Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sveikata | ||||||
|
FK Jonava | ||||||
|
Klaipedos Fsm | ||||||
|
FK Šilutė | ||||||
|
FK Dembava | ||||||
|
FK Suduva Marijampole B | ||||||
|
FK Transinvest B | ||||||
|
Viltis Vilnius | ||||||
|
FK Spartakas | ||||||
|
Sirvena Birzai | ||||||
|
Žalgiris B Vilnius | ||||||
|
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | ||||||
|
Saned Joniskis | ||||||
|
FC Dziugas B | ||||||
|
DFK Dainava B | ||||||
|
FC Neptunas B |
II Lyga 2024: 2024
II Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Jonava | ||||||
|
Klaipedos Fsm | ||||||
|
FK Šilutė | ||||||
|
Sveikata | ||||||
|
FK Dembava | ||||||
|
FK Suduva Marijampole B | ||||||
|
FK Transinvest B | ||||||
|
Viltis Vilnius | ||||||
|
FK Spartakas | ||||||
|
Sirvena Birzai | ||||||
|
Žalgiris B Vilnius | ||||||
|
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | ||||||
|
FC Dziugas B | ||||||
|
DFK Dainava B | ||||||
|
FC Neptunas B | ||||||
|
Saned Joniskis |