FC Glinishchevo - FC Sokol Seltso (0-0), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Glinishchevo
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Glinishchevo - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Glinishchevo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Okhotno Bryansk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Klintsy - FC Glinishchevo | 5 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-20 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Sokol Seltso | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 0 - 1 |
Series 5
General
FC Sokol Seltso No losses 3
FC Sokol Seltso Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Sokol Seltso Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Glinishchevo Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Glinishchevo Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
FC Glinishchevo - FC Sokol Seltso
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Glinishchevo - FC Sokol Seltso, start time 2024-05-20 15:00:00 international time.
FC Glinishchevo and FC Sokol Seltso takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sokol Seltso
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Zarya Starodub - FC Sokol Seltso | 0 - 7 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-20 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Sokol Seltso | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Sokol Seltso - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37:9 | 21 |
2
|
FC Klintsy | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 18 |
3
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 18 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:5 | 15 |
5
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 14 |
6
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | 13 |
7
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 12 |
8
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:19 | 11 |
9
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 |
10
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:34 | 9 |
11
|
FC Glinishchevo | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | 6 |
12
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:29 | 6 |
13
|
FC Trubchevsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 5 |
14
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:33 | 4 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:27 | 3 |
16
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:29 | 2 |