Events: Polissya Zhytomyr U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Metalist 1925 U19 - Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 - Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 4 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya Luhansk U19 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | 0 - 2 |
Series 6
General
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 + Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 First half winner 5 of 6
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 First to score 5 of 7
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 No wins 5
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 Without clean sheet 3
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ukraine, U19, match Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19, start time 2024-05-24 10:00:00 international time.
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 and Shakhtar Donetsk U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Shakhtar Donetsk U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Dnipro-1 U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-10 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-30 | Chornomorets Odesa U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 2 |
Standings
U19 Championship 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 64:15 | 54 |
2
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | 50 |
3
|
Dnipro-1 U19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45:21 | 44 |
4
|
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | 40 |
5
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 41:26 | 37 |
7
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | 34 |
8
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:33 | 33 |
9
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 32:35 | 26 |
10
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:39 | 26 |
11
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26:32 | 23 |
12
|
Obolon Kyiv U19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:44 | 19 |
13
|
Metalist 1925 U19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32:63 | 19 |
14
|
FC Minaj U19 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:35 | 18 |
15
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14:33 | 17 |
16
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:62 | 12 |
Berlin Verbandsliga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SFC Stern 1900 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
2
|
Spandauer Kickers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 7 |
3
|
Berlin Hilalspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
5
|
SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 |
6
|
VSG Altglienicke II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 |
7
|
Berlin Türkspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
8
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | 4 |
9
|
Berliner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
10
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
11
|
SSC Teutonia 99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
12
|
Frohnauer SC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 |
13
|
SC Dortelweil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
14
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
15
|
Neu-Isenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
16
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
17
|
TSV Rudow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
18
|
S.D. Croatia Berlin | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 3 |
19
|
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
20
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | 3 |
21
|
SV Westerhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
22
|
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
23
|
SV Blau Weiss Dolau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
24
|
SSC Weissenfels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
25
|
SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
26
|
1 Fca 04 Darmstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
27
|
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
28
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
29
|
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
30
|
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |