Events: Rukh Lviv U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-10 | Obolon Kyiv U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Oleksandria U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-26 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | 3 - 4 |
Series 10
General
Rukh Lviv U19 + Dynamo Kyiv U19 Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Rukh Lviv U19 + Dynamo Kyiv U19 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Without clean sheet 4
Dynamo Kyiv U19 More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Dynamo Kyiv U19 First to score 8 of 10
Dynamo Kyiv U19 First half winner 6 of 8
Rukh Lviv U19 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Rukh Lviv U19 Without clean sheet 9
Rukh Lviv U19 More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Rukh Lviv U19 Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Dynamo Kyiv U19 No losses 4
Rukh Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ukraine, U19, match Rukh Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19, start time 2024-05-24 10:00:00 international time.
Rukh Lviv U19 and Dynamo Kyiv U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dynamo Kyiv U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Rukh Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-10 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-26 | Dnipro-1 U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 - 6 |
Standings
U19 Championship 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 64:15 | 54 |
2
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | 50 |
3
|
Dnipro-1 U19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45:21 | 44 |
4
|
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | 40 |
5
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 41:26 | 37 |
7
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | 34 |
8
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:33 | 33 |
9
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 32:35 | 26 |
10
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:39 | 26 |
11
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26:32 | 23 |
12
|
Obolon Kyiv U19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:44 | 19 |
13
|
Metalist 1925 U19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32:63 | 19 |
14
|
FC Minaj U19 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:35 | 18 |
15
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14:33 | 17 |
16
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:62 | 12 |
Berlin Verbandsliga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SFC Stern 1900 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
2
|
Spandauer Kickers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 7 |
3
|
Berlin Hilalspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
5
|
SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 |
6
|
VSG Altglienicke II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 |
7
|
Berlin Türkspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
8
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | 4 |
9
|
Berliner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
10
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
11
|
SSC Teutonia 99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
12
|
Frohnauer SC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 |
13
|
SC Dortelweil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
14
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
15
|
Neu-Isenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
16
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
17
|
TSV Rudow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
18
|
S.D. Croatia Berlin | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 3 |
19
|
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
20
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | 3 |
21
|
SV Westerhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
22
|
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
23
|
SV Blau Weiss Dolau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
24
|
SSC Weissenfels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
25
|
SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
26
|
1 Fca 04 Darmstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
27
|
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
28
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
29
|
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
30
|
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |