Events: Zorya Luhansk U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Zorya Luhansk U19 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya Luhansk U19 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-27 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Obolon Kyiv U19 | 2 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Zorya Luhansk U19 No losses 4
Zorya Luhansk U19 Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Zorya Luhansk U19 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Wins 3
Kolos Kovalivka U19 No losses 4
Kolos Kovalivka U19 First to score 5 of 7
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Zorya Luhansk U19 + Kolos Kovalivka U19 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Zorya Luhansk U19 + Kolos Kovalivka U19 Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Zorya Luhansk U19 No losses 7
Zorya Luhansk U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ukraine, U19, match Zorya Luhansk U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19, start time 2024-05-24 10:00:00 international time.
Zorya Luhansk U19 and Kolos Kovalivka U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kolos Kovalivka U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Minaj U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-27 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 - FC Oleksandria U19 | 1 - 0 |
Standings
U19 Championship 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 64:15 | 54 |
2
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | 50 |
3
|
Dnipro-1 U19 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45:21 | 44 |
4
|
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | 40 |
5
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 41:26 | 37 |
7
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | 34 |
8
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:33 | 33 |
9
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 32:35 | 26 |
10
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:39 | 26 |
11
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26:32 | 23 |
12
|
Obolon Kyiv U19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:44 | 19 |
13
|
Metalist 1925 U19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32:63 | 19 |
14
|
FC Minaj U19 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:35 | 18 |
15
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14:33 | 17 |
16
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:62 | 12 |
Berlin Verbandsliga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SFC Stern 1900 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
2
|
Spandauer Kickers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 7 |
3
|
Berlin Hilalspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
5
|
SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 |
6
|
VSG Altglienicke II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 |
7
|
Berlin Türkspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
8
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | 4 |
9
|
Berliner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
10
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
11
|
SSC Teutonia 99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
12
|
Frohnauer SC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 |
13
|
SC Dortelweil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
14
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
15
|
Neu-Isenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
16
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
17
|
TSV Rudow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
18
|
S.D. Croatia Berlin | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 3 |
19
|
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
20
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | 3 |
21
|
SV Westerhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
22
|
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
23
|
SV Blau Weiss Dolau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
24
|
SSC Weissenfels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
25
|
SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
26
|
1 Fca 04 Darmstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
27
|
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
28
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
29
|
SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
30
|
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |